Cheap 3 Bedroom Properties for sale in New Cairo City, page 9

3,162 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    ِApartment with garden 164M Finished in Patio Oro

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    12,195 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    ِFrom la vista Apartment 230M in Patio Oro

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    230 sqm

    10,869 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    4,819,000 EGP

    prime location for Apartment 145 sqm- -Lake View2

    Premium

    AK Circle logo image

    Lake View Residence 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    33,234 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Vacant apartment for sale in Dar Misr Al-Andalus C

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    Dar Masr 2 - elandalus, South Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    28,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,850,000 EGP

    ريسيل | شقة 3 غرف مرحلة الاجون لوكش اميز مرحلة

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    31,290 EGP/sqm

  • The Lark Residence

    Launch price:

    2,856,700 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Tamayoz Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,The Lark Residence

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 13

    Townhouse

    3,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse 229 sqm Fully Finished with DP 3M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Telal East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    229 sqm

    13,100 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    150m apt near Al Ahly Club, Beit El Watan

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    571,825 EGP

    RTM Villa 3 Masterooms- 16M Cash or 571K per Q

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    185 sqm

    3,090 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,150,000 EGP

    120m roof + 31m terrace in Beit El Watan

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    26,250 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,622,500 EGP

    Ground apt + 80m garden, 4Y installments

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    135 sqm

    26,833 EGP/sqm

  • Lusail Residence

    Launch price:

    4,906,688 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Margins Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Townhouse

    2,570,000 EGP

    RTM Villa near 90 Street for 16M Cash or DP=2,5M

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    185 sqm

    13,891 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Empty apartment for sale in El Banafseg Buildings

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    El Banafseg Apartment Buildings, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    41,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    4,300,000 EGP

    Ready to Move 3BR Apartment n Golden Square

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    164 sqm

    26,219 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    930,000 EGP

    golf view apt with garden 12y installment in taj

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    166 sqm

    5,602 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,724,000 EGP

    133 sqm apartment facing Hyde Park

    Feeds logo image

    Al Andalus El Gedida, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    133 sqm

    28,000 EGP/sqm

  • Shababeek

    Launch price:

    3,648,636 EGP

    5 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Marquee Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,136,000 EGP

    176 sqm apartment facing Hyde Park

    Feeds logo image

3

    3

    176 sqm

    23,500 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,136,000 EGP

    176 sqm apartment facing Hyde Park

    Feeds logo image

3

    3

    176 sqm

    23,500 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,724,000 EGP

    133 sqm apartment facing Hyde Park

    Feeds logo image

3

    2

    133 sqm

    28,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment in Fifth Square - Golden square

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    28,125 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,520,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع استلام فورى بالقرب من ماونتن فيو اي سيتي

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    21,023 EGP/sqm

  • Noll

    Launch price:

    4,810,000 EGP

    4 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Kleek Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Noll

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in VIP location in Taj City

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Shalya Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    166 sqm

    9,036 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    prime location, 3 minutes from Mohamed Naguib

    Fam Egypt logo image

3

    1

    125 sqm

    30,400 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    Two minutes from Katameya Heights

    Fam Egypt logo image

    Gamal Abdel Nasser Axis, The 3rd Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    112 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    Ready to move - 1 Minute from Hyde Park

    Fam Egypt logo image

    Al Andalus Buildings, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    21,714 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,088,000 EGP

    Resale Apartment Delivery 1 year Prime location

    Skyline logo image

3

    3

    145 sqm

    28,193 EGP/sqm

  • Kattameya Gate

    Launch price:

    3,141,600 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Morshedy Group
    Cairo,New Cairo City,El Katameya,El Katameya Compounds,Katameya Gate

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds