Cheap 3 Bedroom Properties for sale in Giza, page 331

8,290 properties
  • 17

    Apartment

    11,300,000 EGP

    Penthouse for sale, Zayed Dunes, below market

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    198 sqm

    57,070 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    5,000,000 EGP

    villa direct on waslet dahshour road (inst. 10yrs)

    Tawny Hyde Park, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    195 sqm

    25,641 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    16,000,000 EGP

    Finished Villa - Ready to move - Best price

    Emtdad Real Estate logo image

    Solaimaneyah Gardens, 4th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    64,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale for in Beverly Hills Sodic

    Remax Westway logo image

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    189 sqm

    47,619 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Ready apartment with garden near Arkan Plaza

    Cleopatra Square, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    30,769 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,050,000 EGP

    شقة 120 متر جانبي بحدائق الاهرام اول سكن سوبر لوكس

    Miami Life Real Estate logo image

    Gate 4 - Mena, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    17,083 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    Furnished apartment with garden -Khamayel-phase A3

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    41,875 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    19,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in New Giza – 237 SQM – Super L

    Properties-Today.com logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    237 sqm

    82,278 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Townhouse

    8,900,000 EGP

    توين هاوس للبيع 290م في نيوم أكتوبر

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    290 sqm

    30,689 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,360,150 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Solin Compound Hadayek Octob

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    131 sqm

    25,650 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    168 sqm Apartment in Zed West Towers | Direct Park

    Properties-Today.com logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    89,285 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    14,600,000 EGP

    شقة 191م للبيع ابراج زد الشيخ زايد ارضى وعشرين

    Aura, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    191 sqm

    76,439 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    46,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa for sale Golf Extension palmhills

    Brokers Hub logo image

    Palm Hills Golf Extension, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    586 sqm

    78,498 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment with ACs 200m with DP 2M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    10,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    12,924,361 EGP

    Resale TH corner lake view 1yr delivery

    The Choice For Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    194 sqm

    66,620 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Twin House

    2,000,000 EGP

    Twin House in Keeva -Prime Location - DP 2 M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Keeva, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    265 sqm

    7,547 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    5,000,000 EGP

    villa direct on waslet dahshour road (inst. 10yrs)

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    195 sqm

    25,641 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Twin House

    22,500,000 EGP

    TWINHOUSE FHLLY FINISHED READY TO MOVE IN CROWN

    The Way logo image

    The Crown, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    321 sqm

    70,093 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Badya Palm Hills Compound,

    Guides Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    34,285 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    2,500,000 EGP

    Townhouse 245m in a Prime Location DP 2.5M 10Yrs

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Club Hills, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    245 sqm

    10,204 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale on Jamieat Alduwal Alearabi

    Royal Home logo image

    Gameat Al Dewal Al Arabeya St., Mohandessin, Giza

    3

    3

    260 sqm

    51,923 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    service apartment in Zed west prime view

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    201 sqm

    54,726 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    apartment for sale - in the heart of Sheikh Zayed

    Zayed Regency, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    265 sqm

    52,830 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    33,587,367 EGP

    Villa Standalone for sale hills of one new zayed

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Hills of one, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    139,947 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Beverly Hills Sodic

    Remax Westway logo image

3

    2

    145 sqm

    62,068 EGP/sqm