Cheap 3 Bedroom Properties for sale in Giza, page 324

8,290 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    3,930,000 EGP

    apartment at new cairo beit al watn semi finished

    Gaby's Homes logo image

    Beit Al Watan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    161 sqm

    24,409 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,235,000 EGP

    Own Now Apartment in Prime Location

    Roots Development logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    63,346 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Mountain View iCity

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

3

    2

    165 sqm

    42,424 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    9,900,000 EGP

    Villa In Badya Prime Location Lowest Price

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    49,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    Live in Sheikh Zayed, 148 sqm finished with 1M DP

    NABAJ logo image

    Cairo Gate, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    148 sqm

    6,756 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    Live in Sheikh Zayed, 148 sqm finished with 1M DP

    NABAJ logo image

    Rewaya, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    148 sqm

    6,756 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    Live in Sheikh Zayed, 148 sqm finished with 1M DP

    NABAJ logo image

    Westown, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    148 sqm

    6,756 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,715,776 EGP

    Ready To Move Apartment In Best Location In OWest

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    80,798 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,600,000 EGP

    Apartment in Phase 2, Al Khamayel, next to the clb

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    35,106 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    2,500,000 EGP

    Town house corner in Solana West New Zayed DP 2 M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    14,285 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    22,000,000 EGP

    villa For Sale in Prime Location October City

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    210 sqm

    104,761 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    174,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse by InterContinental Pyramids view in 2O5

    Inn Properties logo image

    Arkan Palm 205, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    583 sqm

    298,456 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    Live in Sheikh Zayed, 148 sqm finished with 1M DP

    NABAJ logo image

    Yasmine District, 14th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    148 sqm

    6,756 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    Live in Sheikh Zayed, 148 sqm finished with 1M DP

    NABAJ logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    148 sqm

    6,756 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    Live in Sheikh Zayed, 148 sqm finished with 1M DP

    NABAJ logo image

    Via, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    148 sqm

    6,756 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Apartment in Pyramids Hills view of the pyramids

    Property Hills VIP logo image

    Pyramids Hills, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    22,100,000 EGP

    Standalone Fully Finished For Sale in Zayed

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Forty West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    105,238 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    Live in Sheikh Zayed, 148 sqm finished with 1M DP

    NABAJ logo image

3

    3

    148 sqm

    6,756 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    Live in Sheikh Zayed, 148 sqm finished with 1M DP

    NABAJ logo image

    La Colina, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    148 sqm

    6,756 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    Live in Sheikh Zayed, 148 sqm finished with 1M DP

    NABAJ logo image

    Elite West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    148 sqm

    6,756 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Al-Khamael, Phase 3A, Double Face, with garage

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

3

    2

    150 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    unit with garden for sale under market price 131 m

    MarVille New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    131 sqm

    22,900 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    690,000 EGP

    APARTMENT IN HYDE PARK OCTOBER DP 690K INST 10YRS

    The Way logo image

    Garden Lakes, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    5,307 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,250,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale fully finished - Zayed Dunes

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    192 sqm

    53,385 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    18,000,000 EGP

    TOWNN HOUSE FOR SALE FINISHED IN A PRIME LOCATION

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    221 sqm

    81,447 EGP/sqm