Cheap 3 Bedroom Properties for sale in Giza, page 332

8,290 properties
  • 22

    Apartment

    7,650,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, ultra-super deluxe finishing,

    Guides Real Estate logo image

    Syria St., Mohandessin, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    51,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Luxury Finish with Flexible Payment Plan

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    154 sqm

    42,207 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    16,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse fully finished -lower than market price

    Premium

    Code For Real Estate logo image

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    306 sqm

    52,287 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Townhouse

    30,000,000 EGP

    For sale in new giza westridge Town house middle

    Niche Investments logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    305 sqm

    98,360 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Hadaeq El Mohandeseen –ZAYED

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Hadayek Al Mohandessin, 4th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    129 sqm

    42,635 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    8,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale- Lagoon Phase-lowest total

    Emtdad Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    52,352 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Immediate delivery & viewing: 185 sqm, 1.5M DP

3

    3

    185 sqm

    8,108 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Immediate delivery & viewing: 185 sqm, 1.5M DP

    Mountain View Chill Out Park, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    8,108 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في الخمايل ارضي بجاردن فيو لاند سكيب

    Genova Investment logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    153 sqm

    50,980 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    15,700,000 EGP

    Lowest D,P 5% Twinhouse Patio Vera Install Over 7y

    Square Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Vera, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    200 sqm

    78,500 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Immediate delivery & viewing: 185 sqm, 1.5M DP

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    8,108 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    1,750,000 EGP

    Twin House in V Levels Compound - DP 1,8 M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    V Levels, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    270 sqm

    6,481 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Apartment fully finished lowest price in Px

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    PX Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    171 sqm

    76,023 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    17,000,000 EGP

    Lowest D,P 5% Twinhouse Patio Vera Install Over 7y

    Square Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    308 sqm

    55,194 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    5,000,000 EGP

    villa direct on waslet dahshour road (inst. 10yrs)

    Keeva, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    195 sqm

    25,641 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,750,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Zayed Dunes, lowest price

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    51,861 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    5,000,000 EGP

    villa direct on waslet dahshour road (inst. 10yrs)

    NMQ, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    195 sqm

    25,641 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    For Sale Carnell Park New Giza 3 bedrooms

    SG Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    196 sqm

    91,836 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Special View 3Bed Apt Finished With Ac's & Kitchen

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    161 sqm

    80,745 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    5,000,000 EGP

    villa direct on waslet dahshour road (inst. 10yrs)

    Joya, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    195 sqm

    25,641 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    16,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Courtyard Aeon Marakez

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Aeon, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    5

    232 sqm

    71,120 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Hadaeq El Mohandeseen –ZAYED

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Opera City, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    129 sqm

    42,635 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    2,282,300 EGP

    Apartment in prime location with special price

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

3

    4

    163 sqm

    14,001 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Immediate delivery & viewing: 185 sqm, 1.5M DP

    Mountain View October Park, 6th District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    8,108 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في الخمايل مرحله الهضبه الدور الاول

    Genova Investment logo image

3

    2

    171 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm