Cheap 3 Bedroom Properties for sale in Giza, page 328

8,290 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    apartment for sale at zed towers EL sheikh zayed

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    161 sqm

    68,322 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    apt. near the new airport with 15 yrs installment

    Mar Ville, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    131 sqm

    25,190 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    29,000,000 EGP

    Twin-house for sale 330m in Zayed 2000

    Properties-Today.com logo image

    Zayed 2000, 4th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    330 sqm

    87,878 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    8,000,000 EGP

    Premium Villa apartment nearby Beverly hills Zayed

    Property Hills Star logo image

    V Levels, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    43,010 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    22,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Luxury Ready-to-Move in Aeon Marakez

    I-Move logo image

    Aeon, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    230 sqm

    97,826 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    10,938,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع ارضي بحديقة بسعر لقطة في فليدج ويست

    Genova Investment logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    177 sqm

    61,796 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    14,315,000 EGP

    Middle Townhouse for Sale in O West

    I-Move logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    209 sqm

    68,492 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in MV I City – The Lake

    I-Move logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    37,931 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    iVilla

    15,750,000 EGP

    IVilla Under Market Price Near To All Service

    Roots Development logo image

    Mountain View Chill Out Park, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    242 sqm

    65,082 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    26,600,000 EGP

    for sale townhouse fully finished ready to move

    Crafters Real Estate logo image

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    251 sqm

    105,976 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    apt. near the new airport with 15 yrs installment

    Hills of one, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    131 sqm

    25,190 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Townhouse

    23,450,000 EGP

    Townhouse Corner For Sale-Prime Location-R.T.M

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    220 sqm

    106,590 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Mountain View iCity

    I-Move logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    35,483 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    apt. near the new airport with 15 yrs installment

    Montania Park, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    131 sqm

    25,190 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    2,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse in O West 6tH - Down payment 2M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    207 sqm

    9,661 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Ready To Move in Vye Next To Emaar

    Property Hills VIP logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    158 sqm

    44,303 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    155m apartment for sale Mountain View delivery2027

    Vida Solutions logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    54,838 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    11,760,835 EGP

    Under Market Price Ready Town Lake West Prime View

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Lake West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    51,134 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Villa

    30,000,000 EGP

    ONLY ONE IN THE MARKET WITH BEST PRICE

    Roots Development logo image

3

    3

    262 sqm

    114,503 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Penthouse

    7,800,000 EGP

    luxury penthouse for sale by dorra near to hyper 1

    Property Hills Star logo image

3

    2

    190 sqm

    41,052 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment in The Address Compound, Sheikh Zayed, 1

    The Address, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    134 sqm

    55,970 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    10,000,000 EGP

    Duplex Fully finished Pyramid Heights Next NewGiza

    Property Hills VIP logo image

    Pyramids Heights, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    243 sqm

    41,152 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    16,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Townhouse Prime North-Facing Location

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    360 sqm

    44,444 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    9,986,084 EGP

    Townhouse for Sale in Badya Palm Hills

    I-Move logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    193 sqm

    51,741 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    apartment for sale prime location in sheikh zayed

    Crafters Real Estate logo image

    Arkan Palm 205, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    235 sqm

    27,659 EGP/sqm