Cheap 3 Bedroom Properties for sale in Giza, page 317

8,290 properties
  • 30

    Villa

    20,000,000 EGP

    New Giza | Apartment | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    238 sqm

    84,033 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Penthouse

    11,550,000 EGP

    Catchy price Fully finished with Kitchen and Ac's

    Boundless For Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View Chill Out Park, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    167 sqm

    69,161 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    33,500,000 EGP

    Stand Alone Villa Belle Vie NEW ZAYED PH Lake View

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    276 sqm

    121,376 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    990,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment 180m 990K DP or Cash 8M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    5,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع بمدينه حدائق اكتوبر بدون فوائد طول فترة

    Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    1

    108 sqm

    20,370 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    29,775,020 EGP

    VILLA For Sale in Belle vie, New zayed - EMAAR

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    304 sqm

    97,944 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    للبيع – شقة مميزة في ميني كمبوند لازورد – الحي ال8

    Zayed Gate logo image

    Lazurde, 8th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    1

    124 sqm

    31,451 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    990,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment 180m 990K DP or Cash 8M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Cairo Gate, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    5,500 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale First Occupancy with Land Share

    Master Key logo image

    Haroun St., Dokki, Giza

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في الخمايل المرحله 3 أ متشطبه

    Genova Investment logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    36,250 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Villa

    42,000,000 EGP

    Golf Views | Villa | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

    Palm Hills Golf Views, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    431 sqm

    97,447 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع بمدينه حدائق اكتوبر بدون فوائد طول فترة

    Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    1

    108 sqm

    20,370 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    22,000,000 EGP

    For Sale Club View villa at IVY

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Ivy, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, Giza

    3

    3

    300 sqm

    73,333 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    36,200,000 EGP

    Luxury Nile Hotel Apartment For Sale Or Rent VIP

    Nile House For Real Estate logo image

    Nile St., Dokki, Giza

    3

    4

    250 sqm

    144,800 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    990,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment 180m 990K DP or Cash 8M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    5,500 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    990,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment 180m 990K DP or Cash 8M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Atrio, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    5,500 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Penthouse

    11,500,000 EGP

    penthouse with panoramic water views in Sodic

    Premium

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    280 sqm

    41,071 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    15,000,000 EGP

    For Sale Special price villa Stand alone at IVY

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Ivy, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, Giza

    3

    3

    300 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    18,250,000 EGP

    Townhouse for sale in Belle vie-New zayed

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    201 sqm

    90,796 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    46,000,000 EGP

    Stand Alone Villa Belle Vie NEW ZAYED PH Evergreen

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    304 sqm

    151,315 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    للبيع – شقة مميزة بالحي السابع – الشيخ زايد

    Zayed Gate logo image

    7th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    235 sqm

    34,042 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,675,000 EGP

    Cheapest 3BR Unit north-facing ZED towers & garden

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    159 sqm

    23,113 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,410,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in West Leaves – Prime Location

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    58,812 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    990,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment 180m 990K DP or Cash 8M

    Property Hills... logo image

3

    3

    180 sqm

    5,500 EGP/sqm