Cheap 3 Bedroom Properties for sale in Giza, page 213

8,201 properties
  • 16

    Apartment

    419,000 EGP

    3Bd+Garden Finished RTM 419K Q orCash7.6m

    Property Hills... logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    3,223 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Special apartments in suncapital view on landscap

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    419,000 EGP

    3Bd+Garden Finished RTM 419K Q orCash7.6m

    Property Hills... logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    3,223 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,100,000 EGP

    Luxury apartment for sale, super deluxe finishing

    Master Key logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    178 sqm

    39,887 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,210,000 EGP

    Last 3bd Finished Pay1,210.000 orcash16.950.000

    Property Hills... logo image

    PX Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    152 sqm

    7,960 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,161,200 EGP

    Apartment for sale at the lowest price

    Master Key logo image

    Terrace Compound, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    154 sqm

    46,501 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Townhouse

    13,649,920 EGP

    Townhouse for sale, price lower than company price

    Master Key logo image

    Elora, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    174 sqm

    78,447 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,850,000 EGP

    فرصه وبسعر لقطه 121م بحريه موقع مميز بكافة المرافق

    Gate 4 old - Horus, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    121 sqm

    15,289 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,040,000 EGP

    early delivery apartment in dream land with specia

    Premium

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Dream Land, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    168 sqm

    35,952 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,850,000 EGP

    فرصه وبسعر لقطه 121م بحريه موقع مميز بكافة المرافق

    Gate 4 old - Horus, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    121 sqm

    15,289 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,700,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Apartment with Garden fully finished

    Property Hills Star logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    179 sqm

    48,603 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,950,000 EGP

    Prime location

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    157 sqm

    37,898 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    23,000,000 EGP

    duet villa at cairo gate prime location F.F

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Eden, Cairo Gate, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    92,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,850,000 EGP

    فرصه وبسعر لقطه 121م بحريه موقع مميز بكافة المرافق

    Gate 4 old - Horus, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    121 sqm

    15,289 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    9,800,100 EGP

    Own Your Villa In Prime Location Lowest Price

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    49,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    11,360,000 EGP

    Luxury Townhouse 183m in One33 by Arkan Palm

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    One33, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    183 sqm

    62,076 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    19,500,000 EGP

    Townhouse Prime Location Installment up 10 Years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    95,121 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,850,000 EGP

    فرصه وبسعر لقطه 121م بحريه موقع مميز بكافة المرافق

    Gate 4 old - Horus, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    121 sqm

    15,289 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    10,500,000 EGP

    Townhouse 198m in one33 5% DP ins 9 year

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    One33, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    198 sqm

    53,030 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    10,850,000 EGP

    Prime Corner villa in Badya Palm Hills October

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    198 sqm

    54,797 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    11,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse at October Plaza by sodic prime location

    Apart Real estate logo image

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    208 sqm

    52,884 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 150 متر تفرعات شارع شهاب - المهندسين

    عقارات حماد logo image

    Shehab St., Mohandessin, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,850,000 EGP

    فرصه وبسعر لقطه 121م بحريه موقع مميز بكافة المرافق

    Gate 4 old - Horus, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    121 sqm

    15,289 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Penthouse

    11,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse for sale in Palm Parks Compound, 202m

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    202 sqm

    54,455 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,350,000 EGP

    the lowest price Apartment for sale ,ready to move

    Master Key logo image

    Cairo University Compound, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    191 sqm

    22,774 EGP/sqm