Cheap 3 Bedroom Properties for sale in Giza, page 161

8,201 properties
  • 9

    Townhouse

    4,207,000 EGP

    Townhouse in Lugar, near from Beverly Hills

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Lugar, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    190 sqm

    22,142 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    5,500,000 EGP

    Distinctive 220 sqm Townhouse with Landscape View

    property hills Elite logo image

    U One, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    Apartment Ground floor with garden-Ready to move

    Emtdad Real Estate logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    152 sqm

    20,394 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    5,500,000 EGP

    Distinctive 220 sqm Townhouse with Landscape View

    property hills Elite logo image

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    55,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Finished Villa -Ready to move- Best price

    Emtdad Real Estate logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    460 sqm

    119,565 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,100,000 EGP

    Apartment forsalein DarMisr12Compound–Sheikh Zayed

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Dar Misr Phase 2, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    39,230 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    5,500,000 EGP

    Distinctive 220 sqm Townhouse with Landscape View

    property hills Elite logo image

    The 8, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    medium villa for sale the estates sodic

    Select for real estate logo image

    The Estates, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    5

    350 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,739,550 EGP

    Apartment with best view in Kite from Centrada

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Kite Residence, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    39,690 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    iVilla

    7,150,000 EGP

    Resale | I Villa Roof for Sale Open view

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    37,631 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    10,000,000 EGP

    Villa in Lake West 3 in front of Beverly Hills

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Lake West 3, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    5

    316 sqm

    31,645 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,950,000 EGP

    sale finished garden apt in 6 October District 3

    Vida Solutions logo image

    3rd District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    21,071 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,400,000 EGP

    Premium apartment for sale in gated community

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Lugar, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    30,344 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    7,000,000 EGP

    Great deal resale finshed premuim penthouse RTM

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    53,846 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    5,500,000 EGP

    Distinctive 220 sqm Townhouse with Landscape View

    property hills Elite logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    iVilla

    7,800,000 EGP

    ريسيل اي فيلا رووف باميز مرحلة الاجون| ت اقساط

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

3

    3

    190 sqm

    41,052 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    14,480,625 EGP

    Townhouse with a prime view in The 8 near Beverly

    Property  Hills. logo image

    The 8, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    222 sqm

    65,228 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    apartment for sale at el khamayel with garden

    Element logo image

3

    2

    155 sqm

    43,225 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,050,000 EGP

    North-facing double view apartment by owner

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    21,785 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    5,500,000 EGP

    Distinctive 220 sqm Townhouse with Landscape View

    property hills Elite logo image

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    11,698,360 EGP

    Finished apartment-Garden Lakes-Installments 5year

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Garden Lakes, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    80,678 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    For Sale APT in compund JANNaOCT with loewst price

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    25,384 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Duplex

    18,000,000 EGP

    Duplex for Sale in Casa Compound – Beverly Hills

    DMG logo image

    Casa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    245 sqm

    73,469 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,950,000 EGP

    Penthouse for sale-Ready to move -Prime view

    Emtdad Real Estate logo image

    Garden Gate, Ashgar City, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    162 sqm

    24,382 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    4,550,000 EGP

    Finished Standalone inside The Nile Panorama 360°

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Jirian, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    270 sqm

    16,851 EGP/sqm