Cheap 3 Bedroom Properties for sale in Giza, page 165

8,201 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    11,715,776 EGP

    Ready To Move Apartment In Best Location In OWest

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    80,798 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    450,000 EGP

    3-Rooms Finished+Acs 450k quarterly orcash 13m

    Property Hills... logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    2,941 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,850,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in the 8th District , 6 october

    Master Key logo image

    El Mehwar El khadamy, Central Axis, 8th District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    22,647 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    شقة ٢٠٠ م٢ للبيع ميدان المساحة الدقي

    Al Mesaha St., Dokki, Giza

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    for sale, Special price, 2nd District October

    Master Key logo image

    2nd District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    1

    120 sqm

    22,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    12,200,000 EGP

    Last Unit In Azha Very Prime Location Inst 10Years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Cairo Gate, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    87,142 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Townhouse

    9,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse with Private Garden for Sale in Mountain

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mountain View Chill Out Park, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    43,902 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Townhouse

    10,800,000 EGP

    Townhouse for Sale in Mountain CHILLOUT

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    205 sqm

    52,682 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    450,000 EGP

    3-Rooms Finished+Acs 450k quarterly orcash 13m

    Property Hills... logo image

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    2,941 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in opera city modern finishing

    Master Key logo image

    Opera City, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    171 sqm

    40,935 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, all installments paid

    Master Key logo image

    Bliss Gate, Riviera City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    49,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    finished Ground apartment with 2gardens, next Emar

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    167 sqm

    25,149 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at the lowest price in Dejoya

    Master Key logo image

    De Joya, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    141 sqm

    40,425 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,750,000 EGP

    Ultra luxury apartment in Janna 1 Zayed

    Master Key logo image

    Janna 1, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    44,230 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Apartment In Sodic Installment Up To 10 Years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Hills of one, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    90,909 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Prime Townhouse With Garden best View in O west

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    202 sqm

    54,455 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    19,500,000 EGP

    Townhouse In Azha Prime Location Install 10 Years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Cairo Gate, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    95,121 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    19,500,000 EGP

    Townhouse In Azha Prime Location Install 10 Years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Cairo Gate, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    95,121 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, ready to move, open view

    Master Key logo image

    Bliss Gate, Riviera City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    47,692 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    450,000 EGP

    3-Rooms Finished+Acs 450k quarterly orcash 13m

    Property Hills... logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    2,941 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment for sale near Hyper One

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

3

    2

    186 sqm

    10,752 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,700,000 EGP

    165+ 226 Garden Fully Finished 1.7M DP or cash 13M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    10,303 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, ready to move , open view

    Master Key logo image

    Bliss Gate, Riviera City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    450,000 EGP

    3-Rooms Finished+Acs 450k quarterly orcash 13m

    Property Hills... logo image

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    2,941 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع بالفرش الترا سوبرلوكس تفرعات المساحة دقي

    Premium

    Al Mesaha St., Dokki, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    63,888 EGP/sqm