Cheap 3 Bedroom Properties for sale in Giza, page 166

8,201 properties
  • 7

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Apt 112m Prime Location 5% DP and 12 Year Dp12 y

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Garden Gate, Ashgar City, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    112 sqm

    17,857 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Prime Apartment In Icity MV Dp 5% Over 10 Years

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Villa

    42,000,000 EGP

    Golf Views | Villa | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

    Palm Hills Golf Views, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    435 sqm

    96,551 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,980,000 EGP

    45% Off | Sun Capital Apt 173m Ready to Move10% DP

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    173 sqm

    40,346 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    15,000,000 EGP

    Resale villa for sale in Rivers New Zayed

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Rivers, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    205 sqm

    73,170 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    26,000,000 EGP

    For sale: townhouse in Beverly Hills Sheikh Zayed

    Remax Westway logo image

    Bel Air Villas, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    323 sqm

    80,495 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    RTM 3BR Garden Apt Al Karma Kay Zayed Prime Deal

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    47,096 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,700,000 EGP

    165+ 226 Garden Fully Finished 1.7M DP or cash 13M

    Property Hills... logo image

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    10,303 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apt 153m in owest lowest price prime location

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    32,679 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    13,383,564 EGP

    Villa type S1 For Sale in Badya Palm Hills

    Mrkt Shake logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    199 sqm

    67,254 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,980,000 EGP

    3bedroom apartment RTM fully finished in New Zayed

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Westview Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    57,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    26,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse for Sale in PX Palm Hills–Prime Location

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    PX Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    240 sqm

    108,333 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    New Giza | Apartment | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    242 sqm

    82,644 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Resale In O West Finished Del 1Y Over 5Y

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    48,387 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,175,000 EGP

    Ready to Move Apartment in Kayan 125m lowest DP

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    17,400 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,225,000 EGP

    شقة فاخرة للبيع | شارع المساحة، الدقي | 175م

    Al Mesaha St., Dokki, Giza

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    47,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    Resale iVilla Roof 230m l Ready To Move MV Lake

    Evergreen Properties logo image

3

    3

    230 sqm

    31,304 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,510,000 EGP

    Apartment + garden DP 5% instellments 10 years

    Evergreen Properties logo image

3

    2

    120 sqm

    37,583 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    26,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse for Sale in PX Palm Hills–Prime Location

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    PX Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    240 sqm

    108,333 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,620,000 EGP

    Apt 170m in zayed 5% DP 45% cash discount

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    V Levels, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    27,176 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    9,750,000 EGP

    145m Garden Apt Lugar New Zayed Prime Investment

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Lugar, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    67,241 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    19,500,000 EGP

    Town House In PX PalmHills 5% Dp Up To 10 Years

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    PX Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    212 sqm

    91,981 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,958,000 EGP

    Apt 148m Prime Location in One33 0% DP over ins 9Y

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    One33, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    148 sqm

    47,013 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    iVilla

    11,200,000 EGP

    اي فيلا رووف ٢٧٠ م استلام فوري

    Mountain View October Park, 6th District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    270 sqm

    41,481 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    19,500,000 EGP

    T.H in HillageMadaar Installment10Y PrimeLocation

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    205 sqm

    95,121 EGP/sqm