Cheap 3 Bedroom Properties for sale in Cairo, page 75

8,412 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, finished over 12 years

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    15,000,000 EGP

    I-Villa Roof for sale in Mountain View Hyde Park

    KAMF logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    234 sqm

    64,102 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Townhouse

    15,000,000 EGP

    Town house with installments in Hyde Park

    Fortune Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    208 sqm

    72,115 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    Best price breakdown for an apartment in Hyde Park

    Closer logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    161 sqm

    111,801 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    APT With Special Price Double View Ready To Move

    Premium

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    29,268 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 200م نص تشطيب اللوتس الجنوبية التجمع5

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    South Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    22,500 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Panoramic Nile Pyramids & Citadel view (Airbnb)

    Selective logo image

    Cornish El Nile St., Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    230 sqm

    65,217 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع بمدينه نصرالمنطقه التاسعه اسماعيل وهبه

    Ebied Home logo image

    Dr Ismail Wahbi St., 10th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    190 sqm

    24,736 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    iVilla

    12,000,000 EGP

    I Villa Roof for sale in Mountain View Hyde Park

    KAMF logo image

3

    3

    235 sqm

    51,063 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,025,000 EGP

    اليوسف للتطوير العقاري

    AL YOUSEF REAL ESTATE logo image

    Zahraa Al Maadi St., Degla, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    110 sqm

    27,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Mountain View Hyde Park

    KAMF logo image

3

    3

    173 sqm

    69,364 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    للبيع شقه 150م بأحدث مراحل مدينتي فيو مجري السيل

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    B15, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    43,333 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    12,700,000 EGP

    The cheapest apartment for luxury living in the st

    KMG Real Estate logo image

    V90, North Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    90,714 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,999,999 EGP

    Apartment for Sale Mountain View HydePark NewCairo

    Circle Realestate logo image

3

    3

    173 sqm

    52,023 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    13,700,000 EGP

    RESALE Apartment Fully Finished Ready To Move

    Premium

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Regents Park, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    72,872 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Finished garden apartment by Sodic, 10 years plan

    property hills Elite logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    183 sqm

    17,486 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    RESALE Apartment Fully Finished With Special Price

    Premium

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    167 sqm

    40,718 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    124 meters in B6 Madinaty, repeated floor, for les

    Zone Properties . logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    124 sqm

    48,387 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,025,000 EGP

    اليوسف للتطوير العقاري.

    Premium

    AL YOUSEF REAL ESTATE logo image

    Zahraa Al Maadi St., Degla, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    110 sqm

    27,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Duplex

    3,424,000 EGP

    Duplex RESALE Under Market Price - Delivery 2027

    Premium

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    21,400 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    apartment 128m for sale in B8 madinaty old price

    Wall Street Real Estate logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    128 sqm

    41,406 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    25,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Twin House 470sqm For Sale - Les Rois

    TPV logo image

    Les Rois, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    470 sqm

    53,191 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    28,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Madinaty, model I, with swimming

    Escan Group logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    112,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Twin House

    19,500,000 EGP

    Amazing Landscape View Twin House - Hot Price

    TPV logo image

    Villino, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    317 sqm

    61,514 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Madinaty B6, garden view

    Escan Group logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    131 sqm

    45,801 EGP/sqm