Cheap 3 Bedroom Properties for sale in Cairo, page 73

8,412 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    Rare Large-Layout Apartment with Private Garden

    Premium

    Homevise Real Estate logo image

    Green Square, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    4

    215 sqm

    31,627 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    3-bedroom apartment for sale in sarai

    Closer logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    166 sqm

    33,734 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في مدينتي النموزج الاكثر طلبا 140 مترb10

    MA Ville logo image

    B10, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    53,571 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Madinaty, 200m, Garden view,

    Zone Properties . logo image

    B12, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,915,645 EGP

    Taj City apt, prime view at best cash price now!!!

    Impact Investments logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    47,684 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    15,500,000 EGP

    Furnished apartment for sale Villette Sky condos ,

    Brokerage Hub logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    96,875 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    23,000,000 EGP

    Ground floor for sale in Lake View with pool

    KAMF logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    191 sqm

    120,418 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    32,000,000 EGP

    فيلا منفصله للبيع بسعر لقطه فيو جاردن خالصه .

    Zone Properties . logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    320 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,483,632 EGP

    Apartment For sale Fully finished Sephora heights

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Sephora Heights, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    212 sqm

    44,734 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    12,100,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Noor City Q2 launch booking

    Zone Properties . logo image

    Noor City, Cairo

    3

    3

    213 sqm

    56,807 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    فرصه شقه للبيع بموقع مميز بمدينه نصر الحي التامن ش

    Ebied Home logo image

    Africa Emtedad Moustafa Al Nahas, 9th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    28,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 169مهاى سوبر لوكس اللوتس الشمالية 1

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    North Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    169 sqm

    37,278 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    2002 build, Land Registry blue contract, elevator.

    Selective logo image

    Asmaa Fahmy St., Ard El Golf, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,360,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Madinaty, 149m, ground floor

    Zone Properties . logo image

    B12, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    149 sqm

    69,530 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Madinaty, 260m, 4th floor, V

    Zone Properties . logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    261 sqm

    53,639 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    22,300,000 EGP

    Townhouse Corner For Sale In Hyde Park-New Launch

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Hyde Park Central, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    212 sqm

    105,188 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in B1, 255 sqm, wide garden

    Zone Properties . logo image

    B1, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    255 sqm

    54,901 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment ready to move fully finished in El Rehab

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    48,275 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    APT fully finshed Lowest Price prime location

    Premium

    IRTKAZ logo image

    The Icon Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    33,939 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    شقة باللوتس الشمالي الترا سوبر لوكس بالفرش

    Aqar Share logo image

    North Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    185 sqm

    43,243 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 350م هاى سوبر لوكس امام نادى بتروسبورت

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    El Yasmeen 8, El Yasmeen, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    350 sqm

    42,857 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Penthouse

    13,500,000 EGP

    Penthouse for sale in El Patio Oro

    iHome logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    82,317 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    Corner APT with Very Prime View Ready To Move

    Premium

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    42,352 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    200 sq m apartment for sale in Al Rehab City, 200m

    Escan Group logo image

    Omar Ibn Al Khattab St., Rehab City Forth Phase, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في اللوتس الشمالية تشطيب الترا سوبر لوكس

    The Key Real Estate logo image

    North Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    156 sqm

    35,256 EGP/sqm