Cheap 3 Bedroom Properties for sale in Cairo, page 49

8,412 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    Apartment north oriented Villas view installments

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    S1, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    26,111 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    شقه ارضي بجاردن مدينه سمارت نور طلعت مصطفي 122م

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    Noor City, Cairo

    3

    3

    122 sqm

    27,049 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    بيزمنت للبيع سوير لوكس الياسمين 5 القاهره الجديده

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    El Yasmeen 5, El Yasmeen, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    27,777 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    795,000 EGP

    apartment for sale\ fully finished\133m\in talala

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    2

    133 sqm

    5,977 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    ready to move duplex open landscape view in hyde

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    264 sqm

    9,469 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    apartment (253m) ready to move _ Vip finishing

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    253 sqm

    11,857 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    شقة لبيع 180م نص تشطيب شمال الرحاب القاهرة الجديدة

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    North Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    23,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,250,000 EGP

    apartment 144m\ fully finished \ in mayan

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Lotus Compound, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    144 sqm

    8,680 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    شقة 122م استلام فوري تشطيب كامل قدام السنترال

    Dastan Real Estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    122 sqm

    22,950 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale Zahraa El Maadi 160 sqm

    العامر للتسويق العقاري logo image

    El Mearag City, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    28,750 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,250,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع ف كابيتال ايست,تشطيب سوبر لوكس,موقع مميز

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Capital East, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    110 sqm

    20,454 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع حي السفارات عمارات حديثة مدينة نصر

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Al Sayeda Khadija St., Al Hadiqah Al Dawliyah, 7th District, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    180 sqm

    23,888 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Lowest price for a fully finished, ready-to-move a

    KMG Real Estate logo image

    Al Gezira St., South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    650,000 EGP

    landscape view 3br apt dp650k+12y installment

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Bluetree Compound, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    166 sqm

    3,915 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    545,000 EGP

    Rady To Move 3BR Apartment Beside Alrehab City ..

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    JAYD Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    3,633 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,400,000 EGP

    DP 1,400,000=3 bed+garden+view ready+full finished

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    142 sqm

    9,859 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    Ready apartment with 56% discount, amazing layout

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Green Square, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    131 sqm

    28,244 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    Lowest priced 3-bedroom apartment available in the

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Plaza, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    141 sqm

    27,659 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    Lowest priced 3-bedroom apartment available in the

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Plaza, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    143 sqm

    27,272 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    Lowest priced 3-bedroom apartment available in the

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Plaza, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    142 sqm

    27,464 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    L'avenir-The Lowest Apt 160m Clubhouse View Sale

    YaKan Properties logo image

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    28,125 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    Lowest priced 3-bedroom apartment available in the

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Plaza, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    144 sqm

    27,083 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    Lowest priced 3-bedroom apartment available in the

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Plaza, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    146 sqm

    26,712 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Resale 185m Apt Prime Location Near Mivida

    Held Real Estate logo image

    Al Andalus Buildings, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    185 sqm

    27,027 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    ready to move penthouse landscape view prime loc

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    26,219 EGP/sqm