Cheap 3 Bedroom Properties for sale in Cairo, page 46

8,412 properties
  • 15

    Apartment

    2,462,400 EGP

    Move-in ready in a premium compound 2.5M DP/cash9M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    14,070 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,462,400 EGP

    Move-in ready in a premium compound 2.5M DP/cash9M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    14,070 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,462,400 EGP

    Move-in ready in a premium compound 2.5M DP/cash9M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Stone Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    14,070 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    في موقع مميز ف الشروق وبسعر لقطة وفيو جاردن

    Smartex logo image

    1st Neighborhood, 8th Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    17,142 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    1,500,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Duplex with Garden in ALShorouk City

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    197 sqm

    7,614 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    Jannah Egypt Compound Al-Shorouk

    Smartex logo image

    Ganet Al Shorouk, 5th District, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    25,517 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    500,000 EGP

    apartment for sale \ fully finished \ready to move

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    De Joya, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    169 sqm

    2,958 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Garden View B12 Madinaty DP & 5-Year Installments

    Wealthiest Real Estate management logo image

    B12, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    116 sqm

    43,103 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,406,126 EGP

    Under market price Apt for sale , Prime location

    New Destination  Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    156 sqm

    21,834 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,770,000 EGP

    Apartment 3Bed+3Bath Immediate Installments New Ca

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    10,535 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    2,259,000 EGP

    Villa For Sale Nearest Delivery In New Cairo 10%DP

    Premium

    GCR Developments logo image

    Eastshire compound, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    166 sqm

    13,608 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,310,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment in The View next to East Town

    Property  Hills. logo image

    The Waterway View, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    14,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in L'Avenir A great deal

    Sweet Home Realestate logo image

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    29,375 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    ready to move apt. with garden for sale at MV

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    10,714 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,019,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale (149M) , Open view ,First Floor

    Premium

    Realpals Real Estate logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    149 sqm

    26,973 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,400,000 EGP

    ready to move apt. for sale at mv new cairo

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    8,235 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Zone 1, Al Shorouk, 183

    Smartex logo image

    1st Neighborhood, 1st Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    183 sqm

    16,939 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,950,000 EGP

    Dar Masr Al Koronfal-Luxury Apt 130m Special View

    YaKan Properties logo image

    El Koronfel, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    1

    130 sqm

    30,384 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,400,000 EGP

    شقه 165 متر للبيع بجوار فندق سونيستا شارع الطيران

    Future Home RealEstate logo image

    Al Tayaran St., El Tawfik City, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    26,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Own your apartment in Midtown View- 2year delivery

    Picky Properties logo image

    Midtown Sky, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    26,315 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,170,000 EGP

    Haptown 226 corner apartment 3 bedrooms open view

    Mr .Estates logo image

    HAP Town, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    186 sqm

    22,419 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,100,000 EGP

    Ready to Viewing APT 127m VIP Finishing 35% Discou

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    127 sqm

    8,661 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    كود H1286 شقه للبيع 157م عمارات رامو م .نصر

    3H للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    157 sqm

    31,847 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,535,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment with AC| 90 Avenue| next AUC

    Property  Hills. logo image

    90 Avenue, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    187 sqm

    18,903 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,462,400 EGP

    Move-in ready in a premium compound 2.5M DP/cash9M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    14,070 EGP/sqm