Cheap 3 Bedroom Properties for sale in Cairo, page 50

8,412 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    1,240,000 EGP

    ready to move prime 3br apt open view on landscape

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    7,294 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,250,000 EGP

    شقة 180م في اميز لوكيشن في مدينة الشروق بسعر لقطة

    Smartex logo image

    2nd Neighborhood, 7th Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    18,055 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    800,000 EGP

    park view apt 156m fully finished installment 10yr

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    156 sqm

    5,128 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,105,500 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 175m², immediate payment with

    S signature logo image

    Stau, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    23,460 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Resale 185m Apt Prime Location Near Mivida

    Held Real Estate logo image

    Al Andalus Buildings, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    185 sqm

    27,027 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,900,000 EGP

    شقة ارضي ب جاردن 45 متر حرف L يتمتع بالخصوصية

    Smartex logo image

    4th Neighborhood, 4th Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    16,111 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة فاخرة في المنطقة الأولى – مساحة كبيرة

    Smartex logo image

    4th Neighborhood, 1st Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    300 sqm

    15,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    3BEDROOM Ready to move in New Capital. over 10Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    157 sqm

    22,929 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع245م الترا سوبر لوكس

    Smartex logo image

    2nd Neighborhood, 8th Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    245 sqm

    15,102 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,280,000 EGP

    Apartment RTM + Finished in Maqsed R3 Over10Year

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    R3, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    24,296 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    شقه مميزه في كمباوند كابيتال جاردنز 171م بالعاصمة

    Smartex logo image

    Capital Gardens Compound, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    171 sqm

    12,865 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,282,000 EGP

    3BEDROOOMs Finished RTM in New Capital over 10Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    135 sqm

    31,718 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,090,000 EGP

    Apartment 175m RTM + Finished in R3 Over 12 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    23,371 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,900,000 EGP

    شقه للبع بالمنطقه الخامسه دور اول 155م امامي

    Smartex logo image

    4th Neighborhood, 5th Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    1

    155 sqm

    18,709 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,404,000 EGP

    لفترة محدودة هتمتلك شقتك بنص السعر كاملة المرافق

    Premium

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    29,360 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,396,000 EGP

    Located 3 minutes away from Gamal Abdel Nasser and

    AMG. logo image

    AiAngle City Mall, New Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    157 sqm

    28,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    Apartment 160 sqm in LAvenir Compound

    Zein for real estate logo image

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    162 sqm

    25,308 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    Apartment for immediate delivery for sale with a v

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    25,625 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale ground floor with garden in Lavner Sabbour

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    337 sqm

    12,462 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,050,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Lavenir

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    25,312 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    For sale in Lavenir Compound

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    26,250 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,281,000 EGP

    Floor available (ground floor 162 meters + garden

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    162 sqm

    26,425 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    For sale in L'Avenir Compound in the most distingu

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Our newest projects in Beit Al Watan

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    187 sqm

    21,390 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    For sale in L;Avenir Compound, a unit of 160 meter

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm