Cheap 3 Bedroom Properties for sale in Cairo, page 45

8,412 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    4,400,000 EGP

    Best price apartment with landscape view

    Spade consultancy logo image

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    27,500 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    With a 64% discount Apartment 130 m

    Strive Reality logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    30,769 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    فرصه ذهبيه شقه 132م باللوتس الشماليه السعر لقطه

    Next Level Properties logo image

    North Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    132 sqm

    26,515 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    Pick up instantly from Lavista at the Golden Squar

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    171 sqm

    18,128 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 176m² (finished and ready for delivery)

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Masaken Sheraton, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    2

    176 sqm

    5,681 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    950,000 EGP

    penthouse for sale with 10% dp in bleu vert

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    5,757 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    شقة 135 متر متشطبة الترا سوبر لوكس طريق العبور

    Finish Your Home logo image

    Palm Resort 1, Cairo - Ismailia Desert Road, Cairo

    3

    1

    135 sqm

    15,555 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,850,000 EGP

    فرصه بسعر النصف تشطيب شقه 170م تشطيب سوبر لوكس

    Next Level Properties logo image

    Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    28,529 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,849,000 EGP

    Selling Apartment Lake View Residence 2

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    181 sqm

    26,790 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,425,000 EGP

    Finished Penthouse+ Pool RTM| Galleria Moon Valley

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    12,435 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    950,000 EGP

    penthouse for sale with 10% dp in bleu vert

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Bleu Vert, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    5,757 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,140,000 EGP

    Hotel apartment 185m²/ready to move/fully finished

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marriott Residence Heliopolis, Almazah, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    2

    185 sqm

    16,972 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Sarai Compound semi finished

    Century for Project Management logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    29,411 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Al Andalus 2/2

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    2/2, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    195 sqm

    23,076 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    4,650,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Al Andalus –Fifth Settlement

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    2/2, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    1

    145 sqm

    32,068 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    950,000 EGP

    800K DP = Ap(160m²) RTM veiwing on central park

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    5,937 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Sakan Misr Andalus, New Cairo

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    Dar Masr 2 - elandalus, South Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    1

    115 sqm

    22,608 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Dar Misr Andalus, New Cairo

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

3

    3

    130 sqm

    26,923 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Dar Misr Andalus, New Cairo

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

3

    3

    145 sqm

    31,724 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,250,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Andalus 1, New Cairo

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    Al Andalus Buildings, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    1

    125 sqm

    26,000 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in North Lotus–Fifth Settlement

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    North Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    1

    135 sqm

    26,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Bahary Apartment on Open view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Abbas Al Akkad St., 1st Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    34,482 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,323,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR at Lowest price in New Capital

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Qamary, R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    28,820 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    serviced apartment RTM over 6 Years with concord

    Premium

    GCR Developments logo image

    Aljar Sheraton, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    2

    181 sqm

    25,414 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale Zahraa El Maadi Badr Towers 145

    العامر للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Ring Road, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    25,862 EGP/sqm