Cheap 2 Bedroom Properties for sale in Mostakbal City - Future City, page 17

763 properties
  • 30

    Apartment

    3,850,000 EGP

    APT with 50% cash disc in Sarai Mostakbal City

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    Elm Tree Park, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    102 sqm

    37,745 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    Apartment With Garden in LAMirada Over 9 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    La Mirada El Mostakbal, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    118 sqm

    27,966 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,320,000 EGP

    2BEDROOMS Ready to Move Next to Madinaty Only10%Dp

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Zizinia Al Mostakbal, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    136 sqm

    31,764 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 138m Under Market Price Ready to Move

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    HAP Town, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    3

    138 sqm

    36,231 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,752,779 EGP

    Apartment for sale at a special price, 120m², with

    Premium

    S signature logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    3

    120 sqm

    39,606 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,661,229 EGP

    A very special price for a 113m² ground floor

    S signature logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    112 sqm

    41,618 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,104,000 EGP

    Discount 43% APT In Sarai Install. Up To 12 Years

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    Esse Residence, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    114 sqm

    36,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,104,000 EGP

    At Discount 43% GET APT In Sarai Over 8 Years

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    113 sqm

    36,318 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,104,000 EGP

    Installment Cash Price Over 8Y 1st Time In Sarai

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    111 sqm

    36,972 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,104,000 EGP

    Installment Cash Price Over 8Year+GET APT In Sarai

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    111 sqm

    36,972 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    GET APT At Half Price In Sarai Near Madinaty

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    113 sqm

    31,858 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    GET APT At Half Price In Sarai Near Madinaty

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    110 sqm

    32,727 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    GET APT At Half Price In Sarai Near Madinaty

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    111 sqm

    32,432 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    At Discount 50% GET APT In Sarai Near Madinaty

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    113 sqm

    31,858 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,710,000 EGP

    Apt+garden for sale on Suez Road, Sarai- DP 475K

    Closer logo image

2

    2

    102 sqm

    46,176 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,766,352 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Bloomfields – Core & Shell

    Beltone logo image

2

    3

    130 sqm

    36,664 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,780,000 EGP

    ONLY dp 730K ,over 12 years, own 2BR APT in SARAI

    Closer logo image

2

    2

    113 sqm

    33,451 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,559,480 EGP

    Open Air Apt in Mostakbal City, Minutes to AUC

    Impact Investments logo image

    The Butterfly, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    30,952 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Bellow Market Price -Best layout In Haptown

    Remax The Address logo image

2

    3

    157 sqm

    26,751 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,914,450 EGP

    Ready to move Apartment bahary in sarai

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    S2, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    37,280 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,381,000 EGP

    3BEDROOM AT lowest price in Zizinia Mostakbal City

    Roots Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    136 sqm

    24,860 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    Apartment 116 m² for Sale in Il-Bosco City

    Property Network logo image

    IL Bosco City, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    28,448 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,595,000 EGP

    Last 112m Corner Apt:Prime View in Sarai-Big Disc.

    Impact Investments logo image

2

    2

    112 sqm

    32,098 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    Semi finished ground floor apartment in Odyssia

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Alaire, The City of Odyssia, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    26,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    960,000 EGP

    ready to move fully finished in bloom 10y installm

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    124 sqm

    7,741 EGP/sqm