Cheap 2 Bedroom Properties for sale in Mostakbal City - Future City, page 16

763 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    4,530,000 EGP

    Delivered Apartment for sale Haptown installments

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    HAP Town, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    138 sqm

    32,826 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    last apt 129m open view with 50% disc madienty

    Closer logo image

    Esse Residence, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    1

    129 sqm

    37,209 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,474,000 EGP

    Lowest Down Payemnt Available Now In SARAI - Elan

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    113 sqm

    21,893 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    Finished apartment 122m for resale, RTM / Sarai

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    122 sqm

    37,704 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    Lavenir- Under Market Price Apt 131m Best Location

    YaKan Properties logo image

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    131 sqm

    28,625 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,552,779 EGP

    Typical apartment with the lowest price prime loc

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    3

    120 sqm

    37,939 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,990,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Lavenir Sabbour 131m

    Prime Company logo image

2

    3

    131 sqm

    30,458 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    Prime Location Apartment for Sale Bloomfields

    El Kateb Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    124 sqm

    33,064 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,817,000 EGP

    For sale apartment with installments - sarai

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    112 sqm

    43,008 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    2 bed Apartment with Lowest down payment at alaire

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

    Alaire, The City of Odyssia, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    148 sqm

    28,716 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    120 sqm Apartment for Sale in Sarai – 5% Down

    Step One Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    41,666 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    115 sqm Apartment for Sale in Sarai – 5% Down

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Croons Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    39,130 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    Apartment For SALE Next to Madinaty 0%Dp+Over8Year

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    La Mirada El Mostakbal, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment with special price at bloomfields

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    127 sqm

    35,433 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,350,000 EGP

    apartment (140m) fully finished with 10%dp

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Park Central, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    9,642 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    4,149,000 EGP

    Resale Apartment 126m Prime Location At Bloomfield

    New Destination  Real Estate Consultancy logo image

2

    3

    126 sqm

    32,928 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,650,000 EGP

    Apartment for 3,600 LOWEST price in the MARKET

    Empire real estate and investment logo image

2

    2

    112 sqm

    32,589 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Zizinia, Mostakbal City

    Creative Real Estate logo image

    Zizinia Al Mostakbal, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    39,000 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    APT for sale in Sarai Mostakbal City cash disc 50%

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    112 sqm

    32,142 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Delivered Apartment at Lavenir sabbour Open View

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    133 sqm

    26,315 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    4,950,000 EGP

    APT in Sarai Compound Mostakbal City 50% Cash disc

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    137 sqm

    36,131 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,628,150 EGP

    2bedroom apartment for sale at half price in Saray

    Held Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    112 sqm

    32,394 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,750,000 EGP

    Apartment delivered, Bloomfields with installments

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    132 sqm

    35,984 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,065,202 EGP

    A very good apartment in Bloomfields-Tatweer Misr

    Wnsta how logo image

2

    2

    112 sqm

    36,296 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    4,263,477 EGP

    Own your apartment ,a 50% discount in New Cairo

    Held Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    113 sqm

    37,729 EGP/sqm