Cheap 2 Bedroom Properties for sale in Mostakbal City - Future City, page 13

763 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في كمباوند سراي تشطيب سوبر لوكس لاصحاب ا

    Smartex logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    114 sqm

    39,473 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,014,000 EGP

    Apartment 2BR in La Mirada Mostakbal Over 9 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    La Mirada El Mostakbal, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    118 sqm

    25,542 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,808,000 EGP

    2BEDROOMS Ready to Move in Mostakbal+50% discount

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Zizinia Al Mostakbal, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    144 sqm

    19,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,998,000 EGP

    2BEDROOM RTM at lowest price in Mostakbal 10%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    134 sqm

    37,298 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Own 2BR APT in Sarai Compound, 12Years installment

    Premium

    Closer logo image

    Esse Residence, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    160 sqm

    28,125 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with a down payment of 375,000

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    S2, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    32,608 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    2BEDROOMS Ready to Move in Mostakbal+50% discount

    Roots Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    136 sqm

    26,470 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,557,000 EGP

    under market price Apartment Resale in Bloomfields

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    112 sqm

    31,758 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    450,000 EGP

    125 sqm apartment / 5% dp / landscape view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Elm Tree Park, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    3,600 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,200,000 EGP

    Rare price, apt(122m), elegant finish, prime view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Park Central, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    122 sqm

    9,836 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    Apartment Ground RTM in Zizinia Mostakbal Over 6 Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

2

    1

    134 sqm

    27,985 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    Under market price Apartment for sale Bloomfields

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    110 sqm

    33,636 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment with a garden, ready, near Open Air Mall

    Remax The Address logo image

    S1, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    147 sqm

    34,013 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Apartment 2bed RTM in Zizinia Compound Only 10%dp

    Roots Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    140 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment with Garden for sale in Sarai

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    112 sqm

    35,714 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,631,229 EGP

    Ground floor apartment with garden, unbeatable

    S signature logo image

2

    2

    113 sqm

    40,984 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in L’Avenir Compound

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    131 sqm

    29,007 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع متشطبة في سراي فيو البحيرة دور تاني

    Smartex logo image

    Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    1

    114 sqm

    43,859 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,490,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Sarai – lowest price in elan

    ERE logo image

2

    2

    132 sqm

    26,439 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,400,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment L'avenir 131m RTM

    Premium

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

2

    3

    131 sqm

    33,587 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,194,468 EGP

    Apartment in Al Mostakbel city with special price

    Wnsta how logo image

2

    2

    110 sqm

    29,040 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    1,400,000 EGP

    installments over 12 years Villa finished 120m

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    The Wonder Marq, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    9,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Prime Location | Open View Facing North | Phase 2

    Country For Real Estate logo image

    Capital Gardens Palm Hills, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    3

    156 sqm

    32,051 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    450,000 EGP

    125 sqm apartment / 5% dp / landscape view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    125 sqm

    3,600 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Saray Al Mostakbal compound

    Smart Step logo image

2

    2

    105 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm