Cheap 2 Bedroom Properties for sale in Mostakbal City - Future City, page 14

763 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale cash price in Sarai Compound

    Smart Step logo image

    S2, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    3

    122 sqm

    34,426 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Apartment RTM , Special price , Prime location

    why solutions logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    3

    153 sqm

    31,372 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment fully finished in Sarai-Ready to move

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    101 sqm

    44,554 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,209,041 EGP

    Apartment 112sqm | Prime View | Best Price | Sarai

    Onyx for real estate logo image

2

    2

    112 sqm

    19,723 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 122m, Special price, Sarai City

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    S1, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    122 sqm

    34,426 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    560,000 EGP

    Finished 2BR Apartment by Hassan Allam in Launch

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    HAP Town, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    5,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    Apartment In Lakeside With DP 2M-In Mostakbal City

    Empire real estate and investment logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Prime Apartment in Mountain View Aliva Compound

    ABAZA for real estate logo image

    Aliva, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    20,833 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    Apartment With Garden READY TO MOVE - Best Price

    IRTKAZ logo image

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    450,000 EGP

    125 sqm apartment / 5% dp / landscape view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Elm Tree Park, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    3,600 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,631,229 EGP

    Ground floor apartment with garden for sale at a s

    S signature logo image

2

    2

    113 sqm

    40,984 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Apartment 122m sale Compound Sarai Mostakbal City

    Horizon Estate logo image

2

    3

    122 sqm

    35,245 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Lowest price for a two-bedroom resale apartment

    ERE logo image

    Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    113 sqm

    26,548 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden for sale in Lavenira Compoun

    Smart Step logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    30,833 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Sarai Under market price

    Sweet Home Realestate logo image

2

    3

    122 sqm

    35,245 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    apartment for sale in Sarai Ready to move

    Sweet Home Realestate logo image

2

    2

    122 sqm

    36,885 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Sarai with a prime view

    Sweet Home Realestate logo image

2

    3

    122 sqm

    34,426 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,702,000 EGP

    2BEDROOMS Delivery 2026 in Zizinia Mostakbal 10%Dp

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Zizinia Al Mostakbal, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    104 sqm

    25,980 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,404,325 EGP

    For Sale Apartment In Downtown Ready To Move

    Empire real estate and investment logo image

2

    2

    112 sqm

    12,538 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Apartment RTM At Special Price in Mostakbal City

    Roots Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    135 sqm

    31,111 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale best price in Bloomfields

    Gold Routes logo image

2

    2

    126 sqm

    33,730 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden - lowest price in Sarai

    Remax The Address logo image

2

    3

    126 sqm

    35,714 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Corner Apartment Capital Gardens Sale

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

    Capital Gardens Palm Hills, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    3

    162 sqm

    30,864 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    Apartment READY TO MOVE in MOSTAKBAL Only10%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    100 sqm

    39,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,048,750 EGP

    Apartment For sale Prime location in Sarai -Elan

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    112 sqm

    36,149 EGP/sqm