Cheap 2 Bedroom Properties for sale in Mostakbal City - Future City, page 21

768 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price For 2BED Apartment in LAMirada 0%Dp

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    La Mirada El Mostakbal, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    118 sqm

    25,423 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,240,000 EGP

    Apartment Finished Next to Mountain View,Mostakbal

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Red, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    35,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في قلب "الداون تاون" - كمبوند بلوم فيلدز

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    112 sqm

    38,392 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    Apartment At Lowest Price in Mostakbal+50%DISCOUNT

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    The Butterfly, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    136 sqm

    36,029 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,320,000 EGP

    Apartment 2BEDROOMS RTM in Zizinia Over 8 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Zizinia Al Mostakbal, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    136 sqm

    31,764 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, prime location lowest price

    Smart Step logo image

2

    3

    125 sqm

    25,600 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale best price in Sarai compound

    Gold Routes logo image

    Croons Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    1

    105 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    390,000 EGP

    Apartment 115m With a Lowest DP Over 12YRS In MNHD

    GCR Developments logo image

2

    2

    115 sqm

    3,391 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Semi finished apartment for sale in bloom fields

    Smart Step logo image

2

    3

    128 sqm

    32,812 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    2BED semi finished for sale in mostakbal city

    Smart Step logo image

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    30,833 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,950,000 EGP

    opportunity to own apartment with garden 2bedrooms

    Smart Step logo image

2

    3

    125 sqm

    31,600 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,744,000 EGP

    Luxury apartment (ready for viewing) with a view o

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Green Square, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    31,200 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,047,616 EGP

    APARTMENT 2bed PRIME LOACTION (BEST PRICE)!!!

    Realpals Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    120 sqm

    33,730 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Capital Gardens Mostakbal Ci

    Grey Parrot Realty logo image

    Capital Gardens Palm Hills, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    19,047 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,688,000 EGP

    2-BR Apt for sale in New Cairo, Sarai-DP 370K

    Closer logo image

    Esse Residence, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    113 sqm

    32,637 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at the best price in Sarai

    Gold Routes logo image

2

    2

    122 sqm

    34,426 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment with Garden Bellow Market Price Haptown

    Remax The Address logo image

    HAP Town, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    138 sqm

    32,608 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale by Sarai New Cairo near Madinty

    Property Hills Star logo image

2

    2

    100 sqm

    37,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,950,000 EGP

    Semi finished apartment with garden 125 m

    Smart Step logo image

2

    3

    125 sqm

    31,600 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,650,000 EGP

    Apartment ,Low Price From Wadi Degla in Mostakbal

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Neopolis Wadi Degla, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    30,416 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    Apartment Next to Madinaty At Lowest Price+0%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    110 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,541,124 EGP

    RESALE Apartment With Lowest Price _Prime Location

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    113 sqm

    40,186 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale best price in Bloomfields

    Gold Routes logo image

2

    3

    120 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,920,000 EGP

    Garden apartment for sale in Sarai near Madinaty

    Property Hills Star logo image

2

    2

    100 sqm

    19,200 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale best price in Sarai Compound

    Gold Routes logo image

2

    3

    126 sqm

    35,714 EGP/sqm