Cheap 2 Bedroom Properties for sale in Cairo, page 24

5,825 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    1,380,000 EGP

    Ready To Move &Finished 2BR Apartment in ALShouruk

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    2

    134 sqm

    10,298 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,450,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع بمدينتي 78 متر بحري صريح بالمطبخ

    Panorama View logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    78 sqm

    44,230 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,634,500 EGP

    HOT PRICE APARTMENT (READY TO MOVE) AT BLOOMFIELDS

    Realpals Real Estate logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    112 sqm

    32,450 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,250,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale - immediate occupancy - half pr

    Catchers investment logo image

    5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    112 sqm

    20,089 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,850,000 EGP

    150m 2BR Apt For Sale – Morshedy, Zahraa Maadi

    Togary St., Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    25,666 EGP/sqm

  • Begonia Residence

    Launch price:

    2,025,800 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Menassat Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Begonia

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,143,000 EGP

    Soonest Delivery APT in Golden Square Central Park

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    111 sqm

    10,297 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,752,779 EGP

    For sale at a special price: a two-bedroom apartme

    S signature logo image

2

    3

    120 sqm

    39,606 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    شقتك دلوقتي في كريستال على الدائري مباشر

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Plaza, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    2

    1

    115 sqm

    28,695 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    شقة في الرحاب 90م للبيع بسعر مميز

    Modern Homes realestate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,250,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع بجاردينيا هايتس | Gardenia Heights

    Catchers investment logo image

    South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    112 sqm

    20,089 EGP/sqm

  • Mist

    Launch price:

    3,458,670 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Mist

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,875,000 EGP

    Lowest total price - Immediate delivery

    Start Homes Madinaty logo image

    Noor City, Cairo

    2

    2

    98 sqm

    49,744 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع بمساحه 89 متر B6 مدينتى بسعر مميز جدا

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    B6, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    2

    89 sqm

    44,943 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    570,000 EGP

    bahari apartment with landscape view in New Cairo

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    4,956 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Resale apartment with excellent layout and reasona

    Catchers investment logo image

    The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    108 sqm

    32,407 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    700,000 EGP

    Lowest price great deal apartment with VIP view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    101 sqm

    6,930 EGP/sqm

  • The Mornings

    Launch price:

    4,300,000 EGP

    4 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Al Ahly Sabbour Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,El Yasmeen,The Mornings

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Lowest price in ilbosco prime location APT

    Premium

    Boundless For Real Estate logo image

    IL Bosco, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    27,777 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,634,000 EGP

    Apartment 2 BR With DP 5% Installment 9 Years

    Towers Map logo image

    Solay, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    76 sqm

    60,973 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,950,000 EGP

    شقه غرفتين استلام فورى بالجراج فى لاندمارك

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    96 sqm

    20,312 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    Apartment Prime location on greenery view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Croons Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    3

    122 sqm

    31,967 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في التجمع الخامس | Gardenia Heights 3

    Catchers investment logo image

    South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    20,833 EGP/sqm

  • Orla Residence

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 15
    Developed by
    IWAN Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,Orla Residence

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,900,000 EGP

    get now full finished | private garden | open view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    14,615 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,750,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment In Club Park

    Premier Property logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    43,181 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Maadi View, immediate receip

    Engaz Real Estate logo image

    Parkside El Shorouk, Maadi View, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    2

    144 sqm

    34,722 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,639,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale Aliva With Installments

    Platinum Properties logo image

    Aliva, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    37,112 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Competitive Price with Ready

    Mr .Estates logo image

    Lake View Residence 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    143 sqm

    34,965 EGP/sqm

  • Midtown Sky New Capital

    Launch price:

    1,817,869 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Better Home Development
    Cairo,New Capital City,New Capital Compounds,Midtown Sky

    1 - 3 Beds