Cheap 2 Bedroom Properties for sale in Cairo, page 22

5,825 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    88 meters in Madinaty for sale

    Zone Properties . logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    88 sqm

    47,727 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    1 millon Radytomove-Fullyfinshed-withgarden

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    2

    138 sqm

    7,246 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    Finished apartment for sale in Talala Compound

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    33,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    للبيع فى البى7 تشطيب عميل 96متر بالمطبخ وشيش حصير

    A 2 Z Real Estate logo image

    B7, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    2

    96 sqm

    48,958 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in The Icon Gardens compound

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    The Icon Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • solay

    Launch price:

    2,400,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Living Yards Development
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Solay

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,420,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment with garden in The Icon

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

2

    1

    115 sqm

    38,434 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    325,000 EGP

    Two-bedroom apartment for sale in Sarai Compound w

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    3,250 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,950,000 EGP

    Apartment 2BR Minute From Hyde Park ONLY 5%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Jadie Residence, The 3rd Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    112 sqm

    44,196 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Ard El Golf,

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Al Nozha St., Ard El Golf, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    2

    1

    120 sqm

    30,833 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    4,350,000 EGP

    موقع استرتيجى فيو مميز للبيع بالفرش والاجهزة67متر

    A 2 Z Real Estate logo image

    B11, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    67 sqm

    64,925 EGP/sqm

  • Nest

    Launch price:

    4,125,000 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 6th Settlement,Nest Cairo

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,400,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة 82 متر في b7 مدينتي , موقع مميز جدا

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    B7, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    82 sqm

    53,658 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    شقة مميزة للبيع في مدينتي B8

    Premium

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    77 sqm

    48,051 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    APt with 64% Disc Fully Finished Prime Location

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    26,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    للبيع فى مدينتى البى6 تشطيب عميل 91 متر فيو جاردن

    A 2 Z Real Estate logo image

    B6, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    91 sqm

    45,054 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    631,520 EGP

    Apartment with two facades ultra-modern finishing

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    JAYD Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    101 sqm

    6,252 EGP/sqm

  • Home Residence

    Launch price:

    2,365,379 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Home Town Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 6th Settlement,Home Residence

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    802,972 EGP

    open view apartment finished ultra modern with ACs

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Aljar Sheraton, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    7,647 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,143,000 EGP

    Soonest Delivery APT Park ViewFinished next Mivida

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    111 sqm

    10,297 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,950,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع امامي في الحي التالت شرق

    Smartex logo image

    2nd Neighborhood, 3rd District East, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    23,600 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,350,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في مدينتي تشطيب خاص شامل الفرش والاجهزة

    MA Ville logo image

    B11, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    70 sqm

    62,142 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    شقة مميز للبيع في مدينتي ارضي بجاردن في b12

    MA Ville logo image

    B12, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    74 sqm

    67,567 EGP/sqm

  • Nurai

    Launch price:

    4,501,251 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Nurai

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,052,000 EGP

    2BEDROOM RTM in New Capital from Taj Mis 10%DP

    Premium

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    De Joya, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    111 sqm

    36,504 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    550,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Taj City with a 50% discount

    Premium

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Shalya Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    4,782 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,542,729 EGP

    fully finished apartment ( RTM ) in installment

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    14,284 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    فرصة مميزة 90 متر تشطيبات خاصة بسعر مميز

    Start Homes Madinaty logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    55,555 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    شقه 89م وجهه فى لاندمارك تقسيم مميزه بسعر 2 مليون

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    89 sqm

    22,471 EGP/sqm

  • Lusail Residence

    Launch price:

    4,906,688 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Margins Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City

    2 - 3 Beds