Cheap 2 Bedroom Properties for sale in Cairo, page 27

5,830 properties
  • 16

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    Lowest DownPayment With Garden-Very prime location

    Premium

    Remax The Address logo image

    HAP Town, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    138 sqm

    27,536 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,020,000 EGP

    Immediate occupancy, ready for viewing with a 35%

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    7,846 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Street View Apartment B6 Madinaty Negotiable Deal

    Wealthiest Real Estate management logo image

    B6, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    89 sqm

    48,314 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    2BR 131m Ready to move - lowest price in L'Avenir

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    131 sqm

    31,297 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,888,203 EGP

    Corner bahary Apartment with Open view 2 beds

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Green Square, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    31,105 EGP/sqm

  • Park Lane

    Launch price:

    3,335,400 EGP

    Payment Plan: 30
    Developed by
    El Attal Holding Properties
    Cairo,New Capital City,New Capital Compounds,Park Lane

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    Finished apartment with a prime location kitchen,

    Momentum logo image

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    2

    137 sqm

    35,766 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,800,000 EGP

    شقه85م غرفتين استلام فوري بالجراج

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    85 sqm

    21,176 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    840,000 EGP

    RTM Apartment in New capital Without Down Payment

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    IL Bosco, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    6,222 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    only 1 millon! Radytomove-Fullyfinshed- withgarden

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    2

    138 sqm

    7,246 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,050,000 EGP

    Ready to move in immediately, with a stunning view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    3

    138 sqm

    7,608 EGP/sqm

  • Ashgar Darna Compound

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Developed by
    M2 Development
    Cairo,Hay El Maadi,Zahraa El Maadi,Ashgar Darna

    2 - 4 Beds

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,800,000 EGP

    1,800,000= Ready To Move Semi Finish - Trible View

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    12,857 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    670,000 EGP

    RTM & Fully Finished 2BR Apartment in Sodic East

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    5,360 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,250,000 EGP

    باقل مقدم شقه تكمله اقساط غرفتين مشروع قطامية جيت

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Katameya Gate, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    87 sqm

    14,367 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Hotel Apartment

    620,000 EGP

    Fully Finished 2BR Apartment in AL Shurouk City .

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Aljar, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    2

    121 sqm

    5,123 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    122m Apartment, Ready to move, North-Facing

    Property Misr logo image

    S2, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    3

    122 sqm

    35,245 EGP/sqm

  • Dijar

    Launch price:

    2,613,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Reedy Group development
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Dijar

    Studio, 2 - 3 Beds

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Lake View Residence 2 144

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Lake View Residence 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    144 sqm

    34,722 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    Fully furnished apartment for sale in Katameya Gar

    Top Homes Real Estate logo image

    Katameya Gardens, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    36,111 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    Hot Deal Lagoon View Apt Palm Hills New Cairo

    Premier Property logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    32,327 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    890,000 EGP

    Direct Lagoon View APT Near AUC on Ring Road

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    112 sqm

    7,946 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في مدينة نصر موقع مميز جداً امام حديقة

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Makram Ebeid St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    140 sqm

    21,428 EGP/sqm

  • The City

    Launch price:

    2,915,450 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Master Group
    Cairo,New Capital City,New Capital Compounds,The City

    2 - 5 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,200,000 EGP

    50m garden,35% discount, radytomove 130m apartment

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    9,230 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,150,000 EGP

    شقه 79 متر سوبر لوكس في اميز لوكيشين في مدينه نصر

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    79 sqm

    27,215 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,950,000 EGP

    شقه 96 متر في اميز لوكيشين في مدينه نصر

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    96 sqm

    20,312 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    شقه 107 متر بسعر لا يقارن في مدينه نصر

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    2

    107 sqm

    20,560 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,750,000 EGP

    شقه 85 متر في اميز مشروع في مدينه نصر

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    85 sqm

    20,588 EGP/sqm

  • Town Gate

    Launch price:

    4,555,850 EGP

    Payment Plan:
    Cairo,New Capital City,New Capital Compounds,Town Gate

    2 - 4 Beds