Cheap 2 Bedroom Properties for sale in Cairo, page 28

5,830 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    800,000 EGP

    Hotel Finishing Concorde - Lowest Price !

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Aljar, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    2

    121 sqm

    6,611 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,040,000 EGP

    Apt ultra super lux finishing in Eldefaa Elgawy

    Prime Company logo image

    Sour Dar Al Defaa El Gawy St., Ard El Golf, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    2

    1

    130 sqm

    31,076 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,590,000 EGP

    Apartment Ready For Showing in New Cairo Over 12 Y

    Premium

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Suez Road, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    112 sqm

    32,053 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    finished apartment in prime location in Hyde Park

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    43,103 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,738,015 EGP

    Site Visit, 2027 Delivery & 25% Discount

    Corporate Deals logo image

    Palencia Al Shorouk, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    2

    126 sqm

    37,603 EGP/sqm

  • Arena City Towers

    Launch price:

    4,950,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 35
    Developed by
    Structure Line For Development
    Cairo,Nasr City,Nasr City Compounds,Arena City Towers

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 16

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    APT READY TO MOVE Open View Palm Hills Mostakbal

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Capital Gardens Palm Hills, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    3

    155 sqm

    32,258 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    950,000 EGP

    ready to move fully finished 110m- mayan 10y insta

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    8,636 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale with a Prime Location

    D COMUNITA RE logo image

    Al Gezira St., South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    130 sqm

    32,307 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Limited Offer 5%DP Over 12Yrs At The Best Location

    Square real estate logo image

    The brooks, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    43,103 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,730,000 EGP

    DP 373K Own APT 2BR Best Layout View On Golf-SARAI

    Closer logo image

    Esse Residence, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    113 sqm

    33,008 EGP/sqm

  • Una Compound

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 5
    Cairo,Mokattam,Al Hadaba Al Wosta,Una Compound

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,637,000 EGP

    Apartment 2BR Ready For Showing in Mostakbal City

    Premium

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    MonteNapoleone, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    48,810 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,750,003 EGP

    Finished apartment with kitchen, terraces phase, i

    Momentum logo image

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    2

    134 sqm

    35,447 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,750,002 EGP

    Finished apartment with kitchen, terraces phase, i

    Momentum logo image

2

    2

    134 sqm

    35,447 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,400,000 EGP

    Ready apartment double view n Sarai -next Madinaty

    Remax The Address logo image

    S1, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    3

    126 sqm

    34,920 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,750,001 EGP

    Finished apartment with kitchen, terraces phase, i

    Momentum logo image

2

    2

    134 sqm

    35,447 EGP/sqm

  • Nyoum Mostakbal City

    Launch price:

    2,230,200 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Arab Developers Holding
    Cairo,Mostakbal City - Future City,Mostakbal City Compounds,Nyoum mostakbal

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 10

    Duplex

    4,650,000 EGP

    Ready to Move & Steps from the Clubhouse

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    130 sqm

    35,769 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,680,000 EGP

    Apartment 2BR Next to Rehab City in New Cairo

    Premium

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Eelaf Compound, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    104 sqm

    45,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 125م سوبر لوكس عبد العظيم زاهر مدينة نصر

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Abd Al Azeem Zaher St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    24,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    4,350,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale in Sarai S1 – Ready to Move

2

    2

    122 sqm

    35,655 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    شقه باستلام فوري اقل مقدم77متر في الB8 مدينتي دور2

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    B8, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    77 sqm

    46,753 EGP/sqm

  • Verona

    Launch price:

    1,630,750 EGP

    Payment Plan: 30
    Developed by
    Xland Developments
    Cairo,Mokattam,Al Hadaba Al Wosta,Verona Compound

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,750,000 EGP

    Finished apartment with kitchen, terraces phase, i

    Momentum logo image

2

    2

    134 sqm

    35,447 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع78مB12بمقدم3,900,00البيع بالفرش و الاجهزه

    Premium

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    B12, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    78 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    للبيع في مدينتي B15

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    34,259 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    للبيع شقه 78متر- B12 (طلعت مصطفى) اوفر مميز جدا

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    B12, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    78 sqm

    32,051 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    Apartment in Very Prime Location With Lowest Price

    why solutions logo image

    HAP Town, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    1

    102 sqm

    27,450 EGP/sqm

  • Ivy Residence

    Launch price:

    3,924,900 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    AGEC Developments
    Cairo,Shorouk City,El Shorouk Compounds,Ivy Residence

    1 - 3 Beds