Cheap 2 Bedroom Properties for sale in Cairo, page 26

5,830 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    4,510,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden, Ready in Haptown - Prime

    Remax The Address logo image

    HAP Town, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    139 sqm

    32,446 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,225,000 EGP

    Fully finished Apartment with lowest down payment

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    40,238 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    apartment 78mfor sale in madinaty B10 ready

    Wall Street Real Estate logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    74 sqm

    60,810 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,766,250 EGP

    Apartment ready to move double view in Sarai

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Croons Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    3

    125 sqm

    38,130 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Lowest price in market Ready apartment in Haptown

    Remax The Address logo image

2

    2

    138 sqm

    32,608 EGP/sqm

  • Entrada

    Launch price:

    2,363,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 20
    Developed by
    Sorouh Development
    Cairo,New Capital City,New Capital Compounds,Entrada

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,044,000 EGP

    Apartment 134m² (finished and ready for delivery)

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Salah Salem St., Roxy, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    2

    1

    134 sqm

    7,791 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at the best price in Sarai

    Gold Routes logo image

    S2, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale ready to move prime location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Capital Gardens Palm Hills, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    3

    162 sqm

    24,691 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    Hot Deal Apartment 73m in Madinaty B12 | Wide Gard

    Golden Vision logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    73 sqm

    56,164 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,400,000 EGP

    96m Apt in Madinaty B7 | Private Finish | Garden V

    Golden Vision logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    2

    96 sqm

    45,833 EGP/sqm

  • Rosail city

    Launch price:

    2,804,646 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Khaled Sabry Holding
    Cairo,Mostakbal City - Future City,Mostakbal City Compounds,Rosail City

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,900,003 EGP

    Finished apartment with a prime location kitchen,

    Momentum logo image

2

    2

    137 sqm

    35,766 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    For sale: Fully finished apartment with air condit

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marriott Residence Heliopolis, Almazah, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    2

    2

    97 sqm

    46,391 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,650,000 EGP

    apartment resale 115m at one katameya prime view

    INVEST PRO logo image

    One Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    115 sqm

    31,739 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,900,002 EGP

    Finished apartment with a prime location kitchen,

    Momentum logo image

2

    2

    137 sqm

    35,766 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    استلام فوري بمقدم ٣٠٪‏ بأميز كمبوند في مدينة بدر

    Green City for real estate logo image

    4th District, Badr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    15,000 EGP/sqm

  • Suli Gulf Residence

    Launch price:

    3,907,995 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Uc Development
    Cairo,New Capital City,New Capital Compounds,Suli Golf Residence

    2 - 4 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    For sale in B7 at a special price

    Golden Vision logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    82 sqm

    46,341 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,470,432 EGP

    RTM Apartment With Garden Beside The Auc By MV.

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    10,503 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,900,001 EGP

    Finished apartment with a prime location kitchen,

    Momentum logo image

2

    2

    137 sqm

    35,766 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,441,000 EGP

    Prime flat, heart of New Cairo, minutes from AUC.

    Impact Investments logo image

    The Icon Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    31,281 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    Lagoon View Apartment In Palm Hills Cleo

    Premier Property logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    32,327 EGP/sqm

  • Stau

    Launch price:

    2,775,938 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Cairo,New Capital City,New Capital Compounds,Stau

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,100,000 EGP

    in Creek Town Compound Apartment delivery near

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    8,461 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,600,000 EGP

    Apartment 115m finished in Palm Hills

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    115 sqm

    13,913 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    510,000 EGP

    in Palm Hills Apartment finished over 10 years

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    131 sqm

    3,893 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    4,218,000 EGP

    Monthly payment 10k | New Capital | Over 12 Years

    Darcom for Real Estate logo image

    New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    1

    114 sqm

    37,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,290,000 EGP

    Lake & landscape view flat, heart of New Cairo.

    Impact Investments logo image

2

    2

    105 sqm

    31,333 EGP/sqm

  • De Joya 2

    Launch price:

    2,464,800 EGP

    4 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Taj Misr Development
    Cairo,New Capital City,New Capital Compounds,De Joya 2

    2 - 4 Beds