Cheap 1 Bedroom Properties for sale in North Coast, page 2

936 properties
  • 21

    Chalet

    4,950,000 EGP

    Chalet 65m² Finished OpenView in D.O.S.E ,Al Dabaa

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Modon Abu Dhabi, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    76,153 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    3,500,000 EGP

    فرصة مميزة ريسيل في سي شور - هايد بارك

    Utopia logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    80 sqm

    43,750 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Chalet

    1,700,000 EGP

    Last Ready Finished Chalet10%DP Over10yrs NAIA bay

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Naia bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    2

    65 sqm

    26,153 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    4,500,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale in Salt – North Coast by Tatweer

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Salt, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    64,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    3,534,112 EGP

    104sqm Luxury Chalet | Prime View | Hacienda Water

    Premium

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    Hacienda Waters, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    1

    1

    104 sqm

    33,981 EGP/sqm

  • Sansa

    Launch price:

    1,443,750 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    North Coast,Al Alamein,Sansa

    1 - 2 Beds

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 89 م , الحي اللاتينى العلمين الجديدة

    The 8 For Real Estate Solutions logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    89 sqm

    55,056 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,858,000 EGP

    Chalet 60m in Golf Porto Marina Over 8 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Golf Porto Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    30,966 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    3,300,000 EGP

    شاليه للبيع 48م رأس الحكمة - Moodon المصرية

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Modon Abu Dhabi, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    48 sqm

    68,750 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Chalet

    2,600,000 EGP

    شاليه 41م استلام فورى سوبر لوكس فى زهره الساحل

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Zahra, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    1

    1

    41 sqm

    63,414 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    4,600,000 EGP

    Fully finished Chalet for sale over10y Ras ElHekma

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Al Masyaf, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    2

    83 sqm

    55,421 EGP/sqm

  • Arina

    Launch price:

    720,000 EGP

    4 Payment Plans
    North Coast,Al Alamein

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Chalet

    3,280,000 EGP

    Fully finished

    Selective logo image

    Zahra, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    1

    1

    91 sqm

    36,043 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Cabin

    4,000,000 EGP

    Cabana for sale, resale at a very special price in

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Zahra, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    1

    2

    60 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    2,673,000 EGP

    Lowest DP Fully Finished Chalet Resale Install

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    38,185 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Chalet

    4,200,000 EGP

    شاليه 62م على الاجون استلام فورى فى قرية زهره

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Zahra, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    1

    1

    62 sqm

    67,741 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Cabin

    4,500,000 EGP

    كابانا فى قلب الاجون فى زهره الساحل الشمالى

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Zahra, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • Shores

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Al Amar Group
    North Coast,Qesm Ad Dabaah,Shores North Coast

    1 - 5 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,921,771 EGP

    Studio 69m with First Row in Lagoon,Latin District

    Premium

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    69 sqm

    42,344 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    800,000 EGP

    in Fouka Bay Chalet finished over 10 years

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    1

    1

    80 sqm

    10,000 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Chalet

    2,600,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale, resale, at a very special price i

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Zahra, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    1

    1

    41 sqm

    63,414 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Chalet

    2,000,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale, resale, at a very special price i

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Zahra, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    1

    1

    30 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Chalet

    3,700,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale, resale, at a very special price i

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Zahra, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    61,666 EGP/sqm

  • Seqouia

    Launch price:

    2,797,949 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Eden
    North Coast,Seqouia

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 10

    Chalet

    3,000,000 EGP

    شاليه للبيع ( آت - سيدي عبدالرحمن)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    1

    1

    54 sqm

    55,555 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    Sea-Breeze Apartment | Installments | Hacienda Wes

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

    Hacienda West, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    3,000,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale, 63 sq m, North Coast

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    North Coast Resorts, North Coast

    1

    2

    68 sqm

    44,117 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    2,550,000 EGP

    A very special chalet directly on the sea, RTM

    Property Group logo image

    Naia bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    39,230 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Chalet

    1,700,000 EGP

    Double view chalet with sea and lagoon, RTM

    Property Group logo image

    Naia bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    26,153 EGP/sqm

  • Wanas

    Launch price:

    1,781,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Master Group
    North Coast,Al Alamein,Wanas

    1 - 3 Beds