Cheap 1 Bedroom Properties for sale in North Coast, page 5

936 properties
  • 17

    Chalet

    3,100,000 EGP

    ground floor chalet in a private garden Gaia Sabbour

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Jaya, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    50 sqm

    62,000 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Chalet

    3,700,000 EGP

    Gaia North Coast studio first floor 1 bedroom 44 m

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Jaya, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    44 sqm

    84,090 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Chalet

    3,100,000 EGP

    ground floor chalet in a private garden Gaia Sabbour

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Jaya, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    50 sqm

    62,000 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Chalet

    3,700,000 EGP

    Gaia North Coast studio first floor 1 bedroom 44 m

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Jaya, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    44 sqm

    84,090 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    3,000,000 EGP

    With Gaia facilities

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Jaya, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    44 sqm

    68,181 EGP/sqm

  • Celebration West Beach

    Launch price:

    3,987,200 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Amer Group company
    North Coast,Ras Al Hekma,Celebration West Beach

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 13

    Chalet

    3,100,000 EGP

    Ground floor with garden

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Gaia, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    44 sqm

    70,454 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    4,300,000 EGP

    Ground chalet

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Gaia, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    50 sqm

    86,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    4,000,000 EGP

    The lowest price for a nautical studio in Gaia

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Gaia, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    45 sqm

    88,888 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Hotel Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    chalet for sale in a prime location in Gaya alsahe

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Gaia, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    45 sqm

    77,777 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,500,000 EGP

    للبيع فى جايا راس الحكمه استلام 2024

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Gaia, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    44 sqm

    56,818 EGP/sqm

  • North Code

    Launch price:

    1,710,000 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Code Development
    North Coast,Al Alamein,North Code

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds

  • 13

    Chalet

    3,200,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in Gaia Sahel Sabbour project

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Gaia, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    54 sqm

    59,259 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    3,300,000 EGP

    Studio In Gaia Sabbour

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Gaia, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    44 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,500,000 EGP

    للبيع فى جايا راس الحكمه استلام 2024

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Gaia, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    44 sqm

    56,818 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    3,200,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in Gaia Sahel Sabbour project

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Gaia, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    54 sqm

    59,259 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,500,000 EGP

    للبيع فى جايا راس الحكمه استلام 2024

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Gaia, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    44 sqm

    56,818 EGP/sqm

  • Sea View Phase 2 At North Coast

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    4 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Jdar Development
    North Coast,Ras Al Hekma,Sea View

    1 - 6 Beds

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,500,000 EGP

    For sale chalet with a pool view in Gaia Sabbour

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Gaia, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    44 sqm

    56,818 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    3,950,000 EGP

    Chalet with garden for sale in Gaia - North Coast

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Gaia, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    54 sqm

    73,148 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,500,000 EGP

    للبيع فى جايا راس الحكمه استلام 2024

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Gaia, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    44 sqm

    56,818 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    5,000,000 EGP

    Immediate delivery

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Gaia, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    95 sqm

    52,631 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    3,100,000 EGP

    Ground studio with garden

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Gaia, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    44 sqm

    70,454 EGP/sqm

  • Latin City

    Launch price:

    3,935,520 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    City Edge
    North Coast,Al Alamein,New Alamein City,Latin District

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 13

    Chalet

    3,200,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in Gaia Sahel Sabbour project

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Gaia, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    54 sqm

    59,259 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    3,500,000 EGP

    استديو 45م دوراول فيو حمام سباحة للبيع جايا الساحل

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Gaia, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    45 sqm

    77,777 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    3,717,700 EGP

    Chalet 60m At Lowest Price in Porto Alamein 10%Dp

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Golf Porto Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    61,961 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    590,000 EGP

    Hotel finishing Chalet DP 590.000 Crystal Lagoon V

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Almaza Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    9,076 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    4,957,000 EGP

    شاليه ريسيل للبيع فى زهرة ( سيدي عبدالرحمن)

    Premium

    JMG logo image

    Zahra, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    1

    1

    62 sqm

    79,951 EGP/sqm

  • down town

    Launch price:

    4,492,400 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    City Edge
    North Coast,Ras Al Hekma

    1 - 4 Beds