Cheap 1 Bedroom Properties for sale in North Coast, page 10

938 properties
  • 11

    Chalet

    3,941,000 EGP

    30% discount on full sea view fullyfinished chalet

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Dose, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    60,630 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,000,000 EGP

    get now steps from sea fully finished & furnished

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    50 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    640,000 EGP

    For sale at a bargain price in Seashore Ras Al Hek

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    67 sqm

    9,552 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    4,500,000 EGP

    شاليه ٧٥م فيو مميز هايد بارك سي شور بتسهيلات ٨ سنه

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    2

    75 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,112,140 EGP

    For sale at a bargain price in Shore Village, Ras

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    71 sqm

    15,663 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    769,000 EGP

    For sale at a bargain price in Seashore Ras El Hek

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    76 sqm

    10,118 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    769,000 EGP

    For sale at a bargain price in Seashore

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    67 sqm

    11,477 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    600,828 EGP

    For sale at a bargain price in Seashore Ras El Hek

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    67 sqm

    8,967 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,112,140 EGP

    For sale at a bargain price in Shore Village, Ras

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    71 sqm

    15,663 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    780,000 EGP

    For sale at a bargain price in Seashore

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    67 sqm

    11,641 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    804,000 EGP

    For sale at a bargain price in Seashore Hyde Park

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    12,369 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    804,000 EGP

    For sale at a bargain price in Seashore Hyde Park

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    12,369 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    420,000 EGP

    For sale at a bargain price: a 73-square-meter cha

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    2

    73 sqm

    5,753 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    640,000 EGP

    For sale at a bargain price in Seashore Ras Al Hek

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    67 sqm

    9,552 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    4,200,000 EGP

    For sale at a bargain price: a 73-square-meter cha

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    2

    73 sqm

    57,534 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    630,000 EGP

    For sale at a bargain price in Seashore Ras El Hek

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    67 sqm

    9,402 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    640,000 EGP

    For sale at a bargain price in Seashore Ras Al Hek

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    67 sqm

    9,552 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    4,500,000 EGP

    شاليه ٧٥م فيو مميز هايد بارك سي شور بتسهيلات ٨ سنه

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    2

    75 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    780,000 EGP

    For sale at a bargain price in Seashore

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    67 sqm

    11,641 EGP/sqm

  • 3

    Chalet

    658,750 EGP

    شاليه 46م للبيع - العلمين لاجونز

    Chance for Realestate logo image

    Lagoon, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    46 sqm

    14,320 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    1,848,000 EGP

    شاليه 70م للبيع - d-bay

    Chance for Realestate logo image

    D-Bay, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    26,400 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,460,328 EGP

    Luxury apartment 90m² in Latin Distr. Lagoon view

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    90 sqm

    27,336 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Chalet

    4,068,993 EGP

    chalet resale 40m ( special price) in zahra

    INVEST PRO logo image

    Zahra, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    1

    1

    40 sqm

    101,724 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    145,000 EGP

    marassi north coast - 85 meters-fully finished

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    1

    1

    85 sqm

    1,705 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    145,000 EGP

    marassi north coast - 85 meters-fully finished

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    1

    1

    85 sqm

    1,705 EGP/sqm