Apartments with Sea View for Sale in Egypt, page 13

3,029 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Near AUC in the 90th IN new cairo special discount

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    90 Avenue, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    680,000 EGP

    Apartment in (the first smart compound in Al Shoro

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    1

    131 sqm

    5,190 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    680,000 EGP

    Smart apartment at the old price in the heart of A

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Palencia Al Shorouk, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    1

    131 sqm

    5,190 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,768,000 EGP

    Unit 131m 3 BR Bahary open view INST 10 years

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Tesla Residence, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    131 sqm

    36,396 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,849,000 EGP

    Lowest price 3 rooms with towers and sea view, imm

    Impact Investments logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    43,396 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Own an APT, F.F in a prime location in JannaZayed2

    Property Group logo image

    Janna 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    30,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    Great opportunity 120 m apartment in Cleopatra

    Wealth Platinum logo image

    Al Geish Road, Cleopatra, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    120 sqm

    31,250 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    near largest services in New Cairo down paymen 900

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stone Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    of Shorouk, next to Carrefour down payment 700k

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    140 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Direct sea view Best price including furniture

    Remax Professional. logo image

    El Gaish Road, Miami, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    45,833 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,900,000 EGP

    Last corner apartment with sea view in El Alamein,

    Impact Investments logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    231 sqm

    42,857 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    812,400 EGP

    RTM & Finished Apartment Opposite Rixos Hotel

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    146 sqm

    5,564 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    panorama sea view APT150m 1st row lagoon+low price

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 8, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    53,333 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,768,813 EGP

    1BR Sea view Apartment Sahl Hasheesh Hurghada 77K€

    Premium

    Knight properties logo image

    Cala, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    83 sqm

    57,455 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,918,875 EGP

    Pool & Sea View Studio Hurghada 31K€

    Knight properties logo image

    La Gouna Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    47 sqm

    40,827 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,852,861 EGP

    Stylish Studio with Pool & Sea View in Clan

    HPK logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    57 sqm

    67,594 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    8,853,168 EGP

    penthouse 87 sqm with roof 77 sqm partial sea view

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Cala, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    87 sqm

    101,760 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,084,139 EGP

    studio 52 Sqm partial sea view in Scandic Resort

    Premium

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Scandic Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    52 sqm

    97,771 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    For sale apartment in Andalus 2 Fifth Settlement

    LevelA logo image

    Al Andalus Buildings, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    17,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,144,375 EGP

    1 bedroom pool sea view apartment La Gouna Resort

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    48,375 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden for sale in Patio Oro

    ERE Investments logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    60,606 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    86,000,000 EGP

    Fanadir Marina 3BR +Nanny R Private Pool Sea View

    Fanadir Marina, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    500 sqm

    172,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    21,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale Directly on the Sea in Sporting

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Sporting, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    4

    3

    280 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    850,000 EGP

    Down 850,000= own 3-bed, full sea view &prime site

    Premium

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Modon Abu Dhabi, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    5,862 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,600,000 EGP

    Apartment with a stunning sea view, ready to move

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    231 sqm

    45,887 EGP/sqm