Apartments with Sea View for Sale in Egypt, page 9

3,031 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    2,978,250 EGP

    Own 57 sqm Sea View Studio | Invest in Magawish

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    57 sqm

    52,250 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    9,907,350 EGP

    Apartment 121m, 2BR + luxury roof 81m

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Cala, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    121 sqm

    81,878 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    11,141,139 EGP

    Own a 121m, 2BR on the second floor with a roof.

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Cala, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    121 sqm

    92,075 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    9,380,252 EGP

    Own 112m, 2BR and a private garden

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Cala, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    112 sqm

    83,752 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    10,130,997 EGP

    Own 121m with a stunning pool view

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Cala, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    121 sqm

    83,727 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,553,000 EGP

    Own 68 sqm 1BR Side Sea View | Invest Magawish

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    68 sqm

    52,250 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    11,416,781 EGP

    Apartment 149m with 3BR and a private garden

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Cala, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    149 sqm

    76,622 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    9,023,302 EGP

    Apt for sale in Sahl Hasheesh 115m with 18m garden

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Cala, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    115 sqm

    78,463 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,517,000 EGP

    3BR Apt Spacious Sea View

    Aqar Misr logo image

    Port Ghalib, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    95 sqm

    26,494 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Sea view apartment, installments over 12 years

    Premium

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    124 sqm

    56,451 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Last sea view apartment ready for occupancy

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    167 sqm

    53,892 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    17,397,000 EGP

    Apartment with sea view in Al Alamein towers

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    North Edge Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    2

    117 sqm

    148,692 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Special price for sale in Phase 9, fully furnished

    Modern Homes realestate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    99 sqm

    65,656 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    OFFER ! FULL SEA VIEW APARTMENT _ ONLY 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    106 sqm

    108,490 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    SEA VIEW APARTMENT FOR SALE | EARLY DELIVERY

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Tuban Islands, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    141,666 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale Close To The Sea _ Over 8 Years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Makadi Heights, Makadi Orascom Resort, Makadi, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    90,909 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    13,300,000 EGP

    APARTMENT OVERLOOKING LAGOON _ 6 MONTHS DELIVERY

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Direction White, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    133,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    21,500,000 EGP

    3 BEDS APARTMENT _ OVERLOOKING LAGOON _ OVER 7 Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    139 sqm

    154,676 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    APARTMENT FOR SALE OVERLOOKING LAGOON _ ONLY 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    156,521 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    APARTMENT OVERLOOKING LAGOON _ 1 YEAR DELIVERY

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    2

    70 sqm

    185,714 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    FINISHED APARTMENT _ NEAR BEACH _ DELIVERY SOON

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Shedwan Resort, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    180,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale | Steps From The Sea | Over 8 y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Direction White, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    2

    80 sqm

    112,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    17,500,000 EGP

    2 BEDS APARTMENT | NEAR BEACH | EARLY DELIVERY

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    152,173 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,100,000 EGP

    1 BED APARTMENT | NEAR LAGOON | EARLY DELIVERY

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Veranda, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    73 sqm

    83,561 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    APARTMENT FOR SALE OVERLOOKING LAGOON _ ONLY 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    147,826 EGP/sqm