Apartments with Sea View for Sale in Egypt, page 17

3,041 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    1,200,000 EGP

    50m garden,35% discount, radytomove 130m apartment

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    9,230 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Opera City Compound – Sheikh

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Opera City, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    34,615 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    Ready to move APT, F.F in heart of compound in OCT

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    23,846 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,400,000 EGP

    For sale APT in compund JannaOCT with lowest price

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    33,846 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,420,000 EGP

    Hotel Apartment SEA VIEW Fully Finished Best Price

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Dose, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    1

    2

    65 sqm

    114,153 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,358,000 EGP

    Pay 10% over 144 months - 131m 3BR on special view

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Tesla Residence, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    131 sqm

    33,267 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al Rehab, Talaat Mostafa Gro

    Kayan Real Estate & Property Management logo image

    Rehab City Fifth Phase, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    60,975 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    5,890,000 EGP

    Sea View Appartment in Storia del Mare – Arabia

    HPK logo image

    Arabia Area, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    54 sqm

    109,074 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Resale 3 Bed Under Market Price Hot Deal

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    183 sqm

    46,448 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Licensed Apartment for Sale – Direct Sea View

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Camp Chezar, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    52,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 135m Finished RTM Limited Discount 40% !

    Bright logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    40,740 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    Apartment 140m Finished RTM Prime view D.P5%Instal

    Bright logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    51,428 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    21,340,000 EGP

    At The Gate06 Unit direct sea view at floor up 30

    Code For Real Estate logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    194 sqm

    110,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Resale 3 Bed Garden Under Market Price Hot Deal

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    174 sqm

    68,965 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    35,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 187 m² for Sale in San Stefano Towers.

    Property Network logo image

    San Stefano Grand Plaza, San Stefano, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    2

    187 sqm

    187,165 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,850,000 EGP

    fully finished apartment 230m for sale Heliopolis

    Global Hills logo image

    Al Hegaz St., El Mahkama Square, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    2

    230 sqm

    29,782 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in View garden lowest price taj

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    54,216 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,013,000 EGP

    Pool & Sea View Studio | Hurghada | 5-Year Plan

    Knight properties logo image

    Magawish, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    44 sqm

    45,750 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    16,200,000 EGP

    own chalet sea view 3bed 145m 5% DP fully finished

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    Youd, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    111,724 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    28,123,000 EGP

    Penthouse Panoramic Sea View - With Installments

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    164 sqm

    171,481 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    2-BEDS APARTMENT FOR SALE _ LAGOON VIEW _ OVER 8 Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    91,666 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    1-BED APARTMENT _ DIRECT LAGOON VIEW _ ONLY 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    114,285 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Sea View - Fully Furnished - Serviced By Hotel

    Edge Real Estates logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    131 sqm

    53,435 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    4,176,000 EGP

    1 bedroom apartment pool sea view at Stone Heights

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    87 sqm

    48,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,590,765 EGP

    1BR Apartment 61sqm Pool & Landscape view

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Marine Sports Club, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    61 sqm

    58,865 EGP/sqm