Apartments with Sea View for Sale in Egypt, page 10

3,029 properties
  • 15

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    STUDIO FOR SALE OVERLOOKING LAGOON _ ONLY 15% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Veranda, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    54 sqm

    111,111 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Lagoon View Apartment for Sale In a Prime Location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Veranda, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    72,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    18,200,000 EGP

    OWN A FULLY FINISHED APATMENT FOR SALE WITH 5%DP.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Almaza Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    2

    132 sqm

    137,878 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    LOWEST PRICE FINISHED CHALET SEA VIEW WITH 0% DP .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    4

    180 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,922,700 EGP

    apartment with two facades lagoon view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    13,733 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in South Lotus Fifth Settlement

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    South Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    21,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 440 sq m, sea view

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Hay El Gomrok, Alexandria

    5

    3

    440 sqm

    47,727 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,075,000 EGP

    Studio for sale in SARAI compound

    Sonic For Real-Estate logo image

    S2, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    43,928 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,040,000 EGP

    Apt 63sqm Sea & Pool View, Private Beach 5Y plan

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    63 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    4,067,311 EGP

    Studio apartment sea view Scandic Beach Resort

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Scandic Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    52 sqm

    78,217 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for immediate occupancy in Fifth Settlem

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    140 sqm

    14,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale, Sea View, El Alamein

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    6,896 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 100 sq m, Smouha - Zaki Ragab

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Zaki Ragab St., Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,121,350 EGP

    30% Down | Move In Now | Scandic Resort 1-Bedroom

    Rook Estate logo image

    Scandic Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    84 sqm

    72,873 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    13,300,000 EGP

    Sea View Chalet Lowest price Over 8 years plan!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Makadi Heights, Makadi Orascom Resort, Makadi, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    125 sqm

    106,400 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,183,000 EGP

    Chalet 167m (finished, view of the lagoon and Alam

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    167 sqm

    7,083 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,836,111 EGP

    Save 2.2M EGP with Cash! | 1BR Cala Sahl Hasheesh

    Premium

    Rook Estate logo image

    Cala, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    82 sqm

    58,976 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    down payment 900k next to services near Katameya

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stone Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,300,000 EGP

    Resale 3 Bed Prime Location Lowest Price

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    177 sqm

    80,790 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Chalet 2BED Direct SEA VIEW in TELAL AL-Sokhna

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Telal Al Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    81,818 EGP/sqm

  • Apartment - 7 Bedrooms - 5 Bathrooms for sale in Al Geish Road - Glim - Hay Sharq - Alexandria
    1

    Apartment

    25,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 550 sq m, Gleem - Direct sea

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Al Geish Road, Glim, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    7

    5

    550 sqm

    45,454 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,260,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished Sea View Studio in Juliana Beach

    ROI For Real Estate logo image

    Juliana Beach Resort, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    57 sqm

    57,192 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,257,922 EGP

    VIP apartment bahari next to AUC in installments

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    156 sqm

    8,063 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,400,000 EGP

    Sea view finished chalet for sale in Hyde Park

    Premium

    Inn Properties logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    91 sqm

    125,274 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,480,000 EGP

    Bedroom Apartment with Pool & Sea View

    HPK logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    136 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm