Apartments with Sea View for Sale in Egypt, page 15

3,037 properties
  • 14

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Mazrine, New Alamein, North

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    144 sqm

    48,611 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    3,815,650 EGP

    1Bed Panoramic Sea View – Lavanda Beach, Hurghada

    Premium

    Rook Estate logo image

    Lavanda Beach, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    58 sqm

    65,787 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,447,320 EGP

    Studio 34Sqm directly on the pool

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Marine Sports Club, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    34 sqm

    71,980 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    3,770,000 EGP

    1 bedroom sea view apartment at Hayat Beach Resort

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    58 sqm

    65,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    North Direction view Payment facilities

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Vee Sawari, Waterfront, Sawary, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    2

    2

    119 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,100,609 EGP

    Ready Studio with Sea View in Scandic Resort

    Rook Estate logo image

    Scandic Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    53 sqm

    77,369 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartment in Ras El Hekma, North Coast

    Premium

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Modon Abu Dhabi, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    110,344 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    17,730,000 EGP

    unit with large space and 90K Per Meter-sea view

    Code For Real Estate logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    197 sqm

    90,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Finished apartment for sale in Mazarin 231m

    Premium

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    231 sqm

    41,125 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Sea View Chalet Lowest price Over 8 years plan!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    125 sqm

    128,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Sea View Chalet Lowest price Over 8 years plan!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Makadi Heights, Makadi Orascom Resort, Makadi, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    125 sqm

    76,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Pay 570K own your double view APT in marina 8 INST

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 8, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    151 sqm

    37,748 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    At The Gate unit with direct sea view and parking

    Code For Real Estate logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    1

    150 sqm

    120,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    20,170,000 EGP

    Furnished Apartment Sea View In Abu Tig Marina .

    Clustra Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Abu Tig Marina, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    138 sqm

    146,159 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    1BR for sale partia seaview in Al Dau Heights

    Second Home Real Estate logo image

    Al Dau Heights, Youssef Afifi Road, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    80 sqm

    68,750 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,816,000 EGP

    Sea View Studio Sahl Hasheesh Hurghada 77K€

    Knight properties logo image

    Red Hills by Enza, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    80,266 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,680,000 EGP

    for sale apt+garden open view in dejoya4 new capit

    Closer logo image

    DeJoya 4, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    141 sqm

    33,191 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Sea view unit in marina towers in IL Mont Galala

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    29,166 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Furnished 1-Bedroom Apartment with Side Sea View

    HPK logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    85 sqm

    72,941 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,030,000 EGP

    Furnished Apartment with Side Sea View in Al Ahyaa

    HPK logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    62,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Chalets FULLY FINISHED with installment in Aroma

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Aroma Residence, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    85,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Special discount for cash payments near AUC

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    90 Avenue, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    1

    200 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale Garden Heights 4BR Prime Locat

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

    Village Gardens Katameya, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    246 sqm

    32,520 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    500,000 EGP

    down Payment ( 500 K - 3 BED ) Open View

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    4,000 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    A distinctive, fully finished apartment for sale i

    Kayan Real Estate & Property Management logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    44,444 EGP/sqm