Apartments with Sea View for Sale in Egypt, page 7

3,031 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    12,200,000 EGP

    FINISHED APARTMENT _ NEAR BEACH _ DELIVERY SOON

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Kamaran, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    2

    85 sqm

    143,529 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,400,000 EGP

    Prime Location | Exclusive Price | Immediate Deliv

    Smartex logo image

    Wesal City, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    21,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,570,000 EGP

    Own a Finished with a Sea view in Monte Galala

    Property  Hills. logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    88,083 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,706,000 EGP

    Studio apartment for sale, 69 m ( Latin Quarter )

    The 8 For Real Estate Solutions logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    studio

    1

    69 sqm

    53,710 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    17,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 136 sq m, San Stefano

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    San Stefano, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    136 sqm

    128,676 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,201,745 EGP

    Private Beach & Beach Club | 2BR at Al Dau Strand

    Premium

    Rook Estate logo image

    Al Dau Heights, Youssef Afifi Road, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    82 sqm

    87,826 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Pay 570K own your double view APT in marina 8 INST

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 8, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    151 sqm

    37,748 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Launch Price Finished 1st Row Chalet Sea View 5%DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Modon Abu Dhabi, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    160 sqm

    87,500 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    ONLY 5% DP!! FINISHED CHALET FULL SEA | GOLF VIEW!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Soma Breeze, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    140 sqm

    92,857 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    ONLY 5% DP!! FINISHED CHALET FULL SEA | GOLF VIEW!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Blanca Gardens, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    140 sqm

    92,857 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    ONLY 5% DP!! FINISHED CHALET FULL SEA | GOLF VIEW!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marassi Red Sea, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    140 sqm

    92,857 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    ONLY 5% DP!! FINISHED CHALET FULL SEA | GOLF VIEW!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Bay West, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    140 sqm

    92,857 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    ONLY 5% DP!! FINISHED CHALET FULL SEA | GOLF VIEW!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    140 sqm

    92,857 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    ONLY 5% DP!! FINISHED CHALET FULL SEA | GOLF VIEW!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Makadi Heights, Makadi Orascom Resort, Makadi, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    140 sqm

    64,285 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    ONLY 5% DP!! FINISHED CHALET FULL SEA | GOLF VIEW!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ras Soma, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    140 sqm

    92,857 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    ONLY 5% DP!! FINISHED CHALET FULL SEA | GOLF VIEW!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    ARC of Soma, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    140 sqm

    92,857 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Luxury Resale in Sawary | Landscape View

    Pharos Real Estate logo image

    Vee Sawari, Waterfront, Sawary, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    3

    177 sqm

    53,672 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    800,000 EGP

    No down 135sqm apt, full sea view, hot price

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    IL Bosco, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    5,925 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,970,000 EGP

    Your Chalet in Seazen with Best View

    Cropleads For Real Estate & investment logo image

    Seazen, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    99,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 162 sq m, Smouha - Marouj

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    162 sqm

    43,209 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    14,335,000 EGP

    Sea View Penthouse – Makadi Heights

    Homes Bay logo image

2

    1

    94 sqm

    152,500 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    Own the distinctive apartmentfrom the main 90th St

    Bait Alwatan, New Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    14,857 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    8,850,000 EGP

    Resale 3 Bed Ground Apartment Fully Finished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    63,214 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,698,000 EGP

    Own unit at mazarine fully finished with sea view

    Code For Real Estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    230 sqm

    46,513 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    LOWEST CHALET 3BR SEA VIEW _FULLY FINISHED_UP 8 Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    145 sqm

    96,551 EGP/sqm