Apartments with Garden For Sale in Cairo, page 757

19,350 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    1,602,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في الحي المتميز بدر علي طريق السويس 125م

    Arab City Group ( ACG ) logo image

    El Motamayez District, Badr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    12,816 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    Apartment in Flowers Capital Compound

    Feeds logo image

    New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    18,787 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,603,000 EGP

    امتلك شقتك بالمتميز بدر بجوار منطقة الخدمات

    Arab City Group ( ACG ) logo image

    El Motamayez District, Badr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    13,358 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Finished garden apart, with ACS+kitchen RTM/resale

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    83,870 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,555,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع بالمتميز بدر بالقرب من الجامعة الروسية

    Arab City Group ( ACG ) logo image

    El Motamayez District, Badr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    11,518 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,554,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع بحديقة كاملة بالحي المتميز الشمالي 135م

    Arab City Group ( ACG ) logo image

    El Motamayez District, Badr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    11,511 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    19,110,400 EGP

    Apartment direct from City Gate Resale Team

    Citygate Resale logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    196 sqm

    97,502 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,557,000 EGP

    شقتك بحديقخ خاصه علي طريق السويس في الحي المتمز

    Arab City Group ( ACG ) logo image

    El Motamayez District, Badr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    11,533 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,502,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في الحي المتميز بدر 120م استلام 2026

    Arab City Group ( ACG ) logo image

    El Motamayez District, Badr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    12,516 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,702,000 EGP

    شقة العمر تبدا من الحى المتميز بدر بمقدم 35%

    Arab City Group ( ACG ) logo image

    El Motamayez District, Badr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    10,315 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,458,600 EGP

    ستوديو للبيع في قطامية جيت فقط مقدم 5%

    One Real Estate logo image

    Katameya Gate, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    40 sqm

    36,465 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,556,000 EGP

    امتلك شقتك فى ارقى مكان بالمتميز بدر بمقدم 35%فقط

    Arab City Group ( ACG ) logo image

    El Motamayez District, Badr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    11,525 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    8,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale | Fully finished |B2 Madniaty

    Remax Style logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    178 sqm

    46,629 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    Lowest price ready apartment near Madinaty - 2 bed

    Remax The Address logo image

    Shalya Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    119 sqm

    44,117 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    15,500,000 EGP

    Apartment + garden for resale- lowest price - Azad

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Azad, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    134,782 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,751,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع بحديقة خاصة في الحي المتميز بدر 170م

    Arab City Group ( ACG ) logo image

    El Motamayez District, Badr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    10,300 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    1,657,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في الحي المتميز بدر قسط 4 سنوات مقدم 35%

    Arab City Group ( ACG ) logo image

    El Motamayez District, Badr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    10,690 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Bloomfields at bargain price

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    138 sqm

    28,985 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,505,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع بالمتميز بدر بجوار منطقة الخدمات

    Arab City Group ( ACG ) logo image

    El Motamayez District, Badr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    11,148 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    للبيع في مدينه نور اول سمارت سيتي شقه ٩٨م حجز 2023

    Choice Real Estate Madinaty - الاختيار logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    2

    98 sqm

    40,816 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    APT For Sale In Zed East Prime Location 2 Bed

    Premises logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    106 sqm

    53,773 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Last hotel apartment at old price - panoramic view

    Remax The Address logo image

    Cairo Festival City, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    110 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,655,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع بالمتميز بدر بأطول فترة سداد تصل ل4 سنين

    Arab City Group ( ACG ) logo image

    El Motamayez District, Badr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    10,030 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    هايد بارك ١٠٠متر تشطيب فندقي لقطة

    Close Well Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    100 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    للبيع شقه 240 م بحديقه خاصه ٦٠ م في B1 تشطيب خاص

    Choice Real Estate Madinaty - الاختيار logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    58,333 EGP/sqm