Apartments with Garden For Sale in Cairo, page 753

19,350 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 135 sqm, with an external faca

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    15,555 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    شقه 180م وجهه فورى فيو مفتوح كمبوند كريستال بلازا

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Plaza, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    22,222 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    شقه تكملت اقساط فى لاند مارك ادفع 50%الباقي 4 سنين

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    2

    113 sqm

    23,008 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    11,800,000 EGP

    Finished apartment 3BR for sale over 10Y, La Vista

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Vida, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    67,045 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Madinaty – B12

    Avenue New Cairo Real Estate logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    51,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,306,000 EGP

    Finished garden apartment delivery 2026 ONLY 5%D.p

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    133,095 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,503,000 EGP

    امتلك شقة فى بدر بالحى المتميز بجوار منطقة الخدمات

    Arab City Group ( ACG ) logo image

    El Motamayez District, Badr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    12,024 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Apartment

    4,950,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Madinaty – Wide Garden Vie

    Avenue New Cairo Real Estate logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    96 sqm

    51,562 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    1,250,000 EGP

    شقه على حمام سباحه تكملت اقساط

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    11,363 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,250,000 EGP

    استوديو 65م فى دجله لاند مارك استلام فورى

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    19,230 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    شقه 122م 3 غرف فى قطاميه جيت المعادى كاش

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    122 sqm

    20,491 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Madinaty – B10

    Avenue New Cairo Real Estate logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    108 sqm

    58,333 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    1,700,000 EGP

    شقه بجراج 96م استلام 6 شهور فى لاندمارك

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    97 sqm

    17,525 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    Apartment 129, external facade, in Degla Landmark,

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    129 sqm

    17,054 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    A bargain apartment in Degla Landmark, 113 square

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    2

    113 sqm

    13,274 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,085,000 EGP

    126 m² apartment with a front view

    بيتي للمقاولات logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    126 sqm

    24,484 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    شقة ريسيل كمبوند وان قطامية تشطيب التراا سوبر لوكس

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    One Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    30,714 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Madinaty – B7

    Avenue New Cairo Real Estate logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    96 sqm

    58,333 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,850,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Madinaty – Wide Garden View

    Avenue New Cairo Real Estate logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    96 sqm

    50,520 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,800,000 EGP

    شقة ريسيل كمبوند دجلة لاند مارك سعر مميز لا يقارن

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    96 sqm

    18,750 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    شقه استلام فورى فيو داخلى فى لاند مارك 126م بجراج

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    2

    126 sqm

    15,873 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in The Address East Compound

    Q VISION logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    56,428 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,900,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في مدينتي – B11 | موقع مميز جدًا

    Avenue New Cairo Real Estate logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    116 sqm

    59,482 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    19,800,000 EGP

    apartment 3bd Fully finished in Upton Compound .

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

    Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    218 sqm

    90,825 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Garden Apartment 3BR| Delivery 2026 | Installments

    Merak Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    119 sqm

    43,697 EGP/sqm