Apartments with Garden For Sale in Cairo, page 755

19,350 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع استلام فوري برايم لوكيشن

    إبداع logo image

    Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    2

    1

    111 sqm

    55,855 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    15,435,200 EGP

    Direct From City gate Resale Team Apartment

    Citygate Resale logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    5

    210 sqm

    73,500 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in One Katameya on Maadi Ring R

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    One Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    105 sqm

    36,190 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,450,000 EGP

    corner apartment ready to move with private garden

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    223 sqm

    28,923 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع بزهراء المعادي 110 بتقسيم دجله فيو مميز

    AL YOUSEF REAL ESTATE logo image

    Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    110 sqm

    25,454 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 250m in Garden City

    Property insider logo image

    Garden City, Cairo

    5

    2

    250 sqm

    32,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,650,000 EGP

    apartment with private garden for resale.

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    30,416 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في ستون ريسيدنس برايم لوكيشن

    إبداع logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    33,142 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,400,000 EGP

    شقة ريسيل كمبوند دجلة فيو تشطيب مميز سعر مميز جداا

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Degla View, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    2

    1

    156 sqm

    28,205 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,400,000 EGP

    شقه 113م على حمام السباحه فى دجله لاند مارك

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    2

    113 sqm

    12,389 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Ready to move apartment at lowest price in Sarai

    Remax The Address logo image

    S1, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    39,090 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع فى دجله فيو فيها تفاوض لسرعة البيع

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Degla View, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    20,512 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    7,263,000 EGP

    Ground apartment ready to move at green square

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

    Green Square, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    32,280 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    13,092,800 EGP

    Direct From City gate Resale Team Apartment

    Citygate Resale logo image

2

    4

    158 sqm

    82,865 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,650,000 EGP

    last apartment ready at old price in Sarai

    Remax The Address logo image

2

    3

    122 sqm

    29,918 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في المقطم برايم لوكيشن بأقل مقدم

    إبداع logo image

    Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    2

    131 sqm

    42,748 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,950,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع استلام فورى فى دجله لاندمارك مدينة نصر

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    2

    126 sqm

    15,476 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,400,000 EGP

    استوديو لبيع يسيل بجراج 65م فى قطاميه جيت بنص سعره

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Katameya Gate, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    64 sqm

    21,875 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    شقه فى دجله لاند مارك على شارع المدارس

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    129 sqm

    17,054 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    Apartment ready to move under market price mostkbl

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

3

    3

    223 sqm

    28,251 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    امتلك شقة متشطبة بالكامل استلام فوري بالتجمع

    اشتري بيتك logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    45,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,650,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع بتقسيم دجله 143 م بجوار نادي وادي دجله

    AL YOUSEF REAL ESTATE logo image

    Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    143 sqm

    25,524 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    lowest price ready apartment next to Madinaty

    Remax The Address logo image

3

    3

    169 sqm

    27,810 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    Apartment at lowest price - ready - Sarai - 3 room

    Remax The Address logo image

2

    1

    170 sqm

    27,647 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment in Green square prime view

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    40,606 EGP/sqm