Apartments with Garden For Sale in Cairo, page 762

19,350 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    شقه 95م مميزه فى افضل فيو فى مشروع قطاميه جيت

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Katameya Gate, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    95 sqm

    21,052 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    3,450,000 EGP

    Ground apartment ready to move at L'avenir

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    28,750 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Apartment ready to move for sale in Madinaty B10

    Eureka Real Estate logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    3

    189 sqm

    63,492 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Apartment ready to move for sale in Madinaty B11

    Eureka Real Estate logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    82 sqm

    51,219 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,823,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع ناصية نص حديقه في الحي المتميز بدر 175م

    Arab City Group ( ACG ) logo image

    El Motamayez District, Badr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    10,417 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,708,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع بحديقة خاصة في الحي المتميز بدر 165م

    Arab City Group ( ACG ) logo image

    El Motamayez District, Badr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    10,351 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Ready to View 3Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Stone

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    The Hills at Stone Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    208 sqm

    9,615 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,606,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في الحي المتميز بدر علي طريق السويس 125م

    Arab City Group ( ACG ) logo image

    El Motamayez District, Badr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    12,848 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,908,010 EGP

    Studio Fully finished for sale in Noor City

    Eureka Real Estate logo image

    Noor City, Cairo

    1

    1

    67 sqm

    28,477 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,600,000 EGP

    220m apartment for sale in Al Narges Villas

    Find Real Estate logo image

    Midan Al Makhzangy, Al Narges 8, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    34,545 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    3 beds Apartment with private garden @ L’avenir

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

3

    3

    223 sqm

    29,147 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Ready-to-Move Apartment in Mountain View - 4M DP

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    28,571 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,950,000 EGP

    Apartment ready to move for sale in Madinaty B12

    Eureka Real Estate logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    1

    1

    68 sqm

    43,382 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في المقطم برايم لوكيشن

    إبداع logo image

    Mokattam, Cairo

    2

    2

    122 sqm

    40,163 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Very special apartment for sale in Madinaty

    Q VISION logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    124 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,300,000 EGP

    Apartment 205m+Garden|Fully Finished|V Residence

    Merak Real Estate logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    205 sqm

    79,512 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Apartment+Garden With ACS+Kitchen

    Merak Real Estate logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,800,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع فيو جنينه طريق العبور فيو مفتوح 160متر

    Finish Your Home logo image

    Palm Resort 1, Cairo - Ismailia Desert Road, Cairo

    3

    1

    160 sqm

    11,250 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,613,000 EGP

    Studio for sale with a special discount in New Hel

    Closer logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    studio

    1

    35 sqm

    46,085 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    Apartment ready to move for sale in Madinaty B6

    Eureka Real Estate logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    1

    122 sqm

    55,737 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,512,000 EGP

    باقل مقدم علي اطول فترة سداد

    إبداع logo image

    Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    131 sqm

    42,076 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,800,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع بحديقة كاملة في الحي المتميز بمدينة بدر

    Arab City Group ( ACG ) logo image

    El Motamayez District, Badr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    10,588 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,437,500 EGP

    Your apartment now at al andalous

    Feeds logo image

    Al Andalus Buildings, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    23,706 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment ready to move for sale in Madinaty B10

    Eureka Real Estate logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    108 sqm

    64,814 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    Finished garden apartment RTM for resale-Patio Oro

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    65,000 EGP/sqm