Apartments with Garden For Sale in Cairo, page 756

19,350 properties
  • 14

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    استوديو 65م تقسيم مربعه بجراج فى دجله لاند مارك

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    شقه تكملت اقساط حمام السباحه مطلوب2مليون100بالجراج

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    2

    113 sqm

    18,584 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Othman Towers Heliopolis

    Bond & Key logo image

    Al Hegaz St., El Mahkama Square, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    4

    3

    360 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,200,540 EGP

    شقه107 فيو مميز غرفتين في قطامية جيت استلام 2027

    One Real Estate logo image

    Katameya Gate, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    107 sqm

    11,220 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    شقه على لاندسكيب فى ريحانه افينيو امام وادى دجله

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Avenue, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    2

    2

    117 sqm

    23,076 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    وحدات باقل سعر فى العاصمه الاداريه على 10 سنين

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    147 sqm

    26,530 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    استوديو استلام فورى فى كمبوند وان قطاميه

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    One Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    78 sqm

    25,641 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    استوديو بجراج فى ريحانه افينيو امام نادى وادى دجله

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Avenue, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    1

    1

    79 sqm

    26,582 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    شقه استلام فورى فى زهراء المعادى ريحانه افينيو

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Avenue, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    2

    2

    117 sqm

    23,076 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    746,880 EGP

    شقة 96متر للبيع فيو مميز– دجلة لاند مارك مدينة نصر

    One Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    96 sqm

    7,780 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    19,470,800 EGP

    Direct From City gate Resale Team Apartment

    Citygate Resale logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    5

    210 sqm

    92,718 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    14,605,600 EGP

    Direct From City gate Resale Team Apartment

    Citygate Resale logo image

2

    4

    144 sqm

    101,427 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,050,000 EGP

    For sale apartment 100 sqm in Third Settlement mor

    Al Shabab St., The 3rd Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    20,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Garden Heights Compound

    One Ninety Mall, South Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    146 sqm

    22,602 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,875,000 EGP

    شقة 152م بالنورث هاوس بمقدم 25% والباقى على 60 شهر

    بيتي للمقاولات logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    152 sqm

    25,493 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    33,000,000 EGP

    Exclusive Villa Listing Rare Opportunity in Rehab2

    Avenue New Cairo Real Estate logo image

    Rehab City Second Phase, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    300 sqm

    110,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    استوديو بجراج استلام فورى فى دجله لاندمارك

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    65 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    شقه 135م تحت الانشاء بسعر خيالى وجهه ممتازه وناصيه

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    3

    135 sqm

    15,555 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,675,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في زهراء المعادي استلام فوري

    إبداع logo image

    Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    153 sqm

    56,699 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,400,000 EGP

    شقه تكملت اقساط 113م بالجراج فى دجله لاند مارك

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    2

    113 sqm

    12,389 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,150,000 EGP

    استوديو 55م لبيع فى دجله لاندمارك مدينة نصر

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    55 sqm

    20,909 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    للبيع117م مميزه مشروع ريحانه افينيو امام وادى دجله

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Avenue, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    2

    2

    117 sqm

    23,076 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    شقة ريسيل في كمبوند دجلة لاند مارك مدينة نصر مميز

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Towers, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    156 sqm

    22,435 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    شقه وجهه فى ريحانا افينيو مساحة 152م فيو مفتوح

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Avenue, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    152 sqm

    26,315 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 105m for Sale compound in Al Burouj

    Eureka Real Estate logo image

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    3

    105 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm