Apartments with Garden For Sale in Cairo, page 721

19,350 properties
  • 7

    Apartment

    15,400,000 EGP

    With Installments Apartment Ready To Move Galleria

    Elshams Real Estate logo image

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    100,653 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Privado, Madinaty

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    84 sqm

    44,047 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,750,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع مدينتي 116م فيووايدجاردنB14بجوارالخدمات

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    116 sqm

    15,086 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,910,000 EGP

    apt with garden instalment 10 y prime location

    Closer logo image

    The Icon Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    162 sqm

    36,481 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Mirage Gardens Compound

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    Mostafa Kamel Axis, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al Rehab Group 48

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    Om Kalthoum St., Rehab City Third Phase, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    127 sqm

    47,244 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Ground-Floor Apartment with Garden Sale in Privado

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    144 sqm

    111,111 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale Hot Deal in Al Andalus 1 – 5th

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    Al Andalus Buildings, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    27,058 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,015,000 EGP

    apt finished 3BR Close to New Giza, Sodic East

    Closer logo image

    Elaia, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    2

    156 sqm

    25,737 EGP/sqm

  • Apartment - 3 Bedrooms - 3 Bathrooms for sale in Mivida - 5th Settlement Compounds - The 5th Settlement - New Cairo City - Cairo
    1

    Apartment

    29,000,000 EGP

    للبيع ارضى بحديقه رائعه كاملة التشطيب بسعر مناسب

    ElGammal real estate logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    131,818 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    شقة أرضي بحديقة للبيع في مدينتي تشطيب فندقي فاخر

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    124 sqm

    58,064 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment for Sale – New Cairo,Al-Andalus6

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    Al Andalus El Gedida, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    250 sqm

    26,800 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,494,000 EGP

    Apartment Super Lux For Sale - The Address East

    Elshams Real Estate logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    1

    140 sqm

    46,385 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    ready to move ground apartment with DP

    Premises logo image

    Acasa Mia, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    135 sqm

    38,888 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    ارضي بحديقه 2وم و 2حمام مدينتي قريببه من الخدمات

    ST.John Real Estate logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    42,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,750,000 EGP

    For Sale – Residential and Investment Opportunity

    Avenue New Cairo Real Estate logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    114 sqm

    50,438 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,586,484 EGP

    lowest price apartment at district 5 new cairo

    Premises logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    130 sqm

    81,434 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apt 185m RTM 1st flr Gdn view Garden Hts

    Aqar Misr logo image

    Gardenia City Compound Nasr City, Zahraa Madinat Nasr, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    185 sqm

    29,729 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,155,000 EGP

    Furnished apartment for sale in Katameya Gardens

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    Katameya Gardens, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    120 sqm

    34,625 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,827,098 EGP

    lowest Price apartment with DP at Hyde Park

    Premises logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    112 sqm

    78,813 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,276,000 EGP

    Apartment 160m For Sale At The address East

    Elshams Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    45,475 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    For Sale | Very Prime Apartment – Al Rehab City

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Omar Ibn Al Khattab St., Rehab City Forth Phase, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    157 sqm

    45,859 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Furnished apartment for sale in Promenade Compound

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    Promenade New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    225 sqm

    44,444 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    12,900,000 EGP

    For Sale | Luxury Apartment – New Cairo, Eastown

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    156 sqm

    82,692 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    Move Apartment in Privado Madinaty

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    84 sqm

    48,809 EGP/sqm