Apartments with Garden For Sale in Cairo, page 715

19,350 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    For SALE Studio 38m with Garden next to Madinaty

    Closer logo image

    Elm Tree Park, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    38 sqm

    55,263 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    1BR Apartment | Palm Hills | Ideal Investment

    Good Vibe Homes logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    72 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    9,900,000 EGP

    172متر + 90 جاردن كمبوند وصال - قسط حتي 2032

    Smartex logo image

    Wesal City, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    172 sqm

    57,558 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    180m² apartment for sale in a basement, finished t

    Find Real Estate logo image

    Omar Khorshid St., El Banafseg 10, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    30,555 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,300,000 EGP

    شقه 131م استلام 6 شهور فى قطاميه جيت كاش فقط

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Katameya Gate, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    133 sqm

    17,293 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in District 5 Compound

    Massar logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    950,000 EGP

    استوديو استلام فورى مطلوب 950 الف كاش متبقى300 الف

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    1

    57 sqm

    16,666 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    شقه 3 غرف و 3حمام استلام فورى فى لاندمارك نص تشطيب

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Towers, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    3

    144 sqm

    18,055 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,300,000 EGP

    شقه اول نمره من الوجهه فى دجله لاندمارك استلام سنه

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    17,037 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,750,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale 180 sqm – 2015 – Open View

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Nabil Al Wakkad St., Ard El Golf, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    16,864,000 EGP

    For Sale: Hotel Unit with Annual ROI on the Nile

    Elshams Real Estate logo image

    Cornish El Nile St., Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    1

    1

    62 sqm

    272,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    9,700,000 EGP

    200 sqm apartment in Madinaty on Wide Garden with

    HA Group Rehab logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    211 sqm

    45,971 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    9,685,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع149م استلام فوري متشطب بالكامل بالتكييفات

    إبداع logo image

    New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    149 sqm

    65,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,050,000 EGP

    شقه 128م وجهه استلام سنه فيو مفتوح فى لاند مارك

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    128 sqm

    16,015 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,244,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع بحديقة خاصة - النرجس الجديدة

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    New Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    167 sqm

    37,389 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale 175 sqm – 2015 – Behind the Int

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Al Tayaran St., Rabaa Al Adaweyah, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    31,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    25,890,948 EGP

    4BR Apartment | Palm Hills | Installments

    Good Vibe Homes logo image

4

    4

    235 sqm

    110,174 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,748,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Rock Vera Compound

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    Rock Vera, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    163 sqm

    41,398 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    شقة 93م مميزه في قطامية جيت على فى المعادى كاش فقط

    MRG Real Estate logo image

2

    1

    93 sqm

    21,505 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,490,000 EGP

    Ground floor studio with a 63m garden in Nour City

    HA Group Rehab logo image

    Noor City, Cairo

    1

    1

    63 sqm

    39,523 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,200,000 EGP

    شقه وجهه غرفتين تكملت اقساط فى قطاميه جيت

    MRG Real Estate logo image

2

    1

    87 sqm

    13,793 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    15,895,000 EGP

    Nile View Hotel Unit - Pay from Revenue

    Elshams Real Estate logo image

    Cornish El Nile St., Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    studio

    1

    55 sqm

    289,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,550,000 EGP

    شقه استلام سنه تكملت اقساط فى قطاميه جيت

    MRG Real Estate logo image

2

    1

    87 sqm

    17,816 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Embassy District – Nasr City

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Saeed Zakaria St., Al Sefarat District, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    3

    270 sqm

    27,777 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,474,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في كمباوند وصال متشطبه الترا سوبر لوكس

    Smartex logo image

    Wesal City, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    172 sqm

    49,267 EGP/sqm