Apartments with Garden For Sale in Cairo, page 714

19,350 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    2,650,000 EGP

    شقه استلام فورى بدون تشطيب 2,650,000 كاش فى ريحانه

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Avenue, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    2

    2

    117 sqm

    22,649 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,300,000 EGP

    Ground/Apartment/sale/VGK/ultra super lux

    Home Destination logo image

    Village Gardens Katameya, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    75,263 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Finished apartment+parking RTM for resale in INST

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    167 sqm

    38,922 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,600,000 EGP

    finished apt resale rtm best loc (UNDER MARKET)

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    138 sqm

    76,811 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Ultra Super Lux Garden Apartment for Sale in Sefor

    Capital Lords Real Estate logo image

    Sephora Heights, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    208 sqm

    52,884 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Semi-finished apartment for sale in New Narges

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    AiAngle City Mall, New Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    167 sqm

    32,934 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    Apartment 185m sale with installments new Cairo

    Find Real Estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    19,459 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    9,450,000 EGP

    For resale apartment, 2nd Floor , super luxe

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    75,600 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    8,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for resale including garage-Address East

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    51,176 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,700,000 EGP

    For resale, Prime Location apartment, 2nd floor

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    147 sqm

    65,986 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,750,000 EGP

    شقه 96م داخلى بالجراج استلام فورى ع الطوب الاحمر

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    96 sqm

    18,229 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    1,100,000 = Trible View + Big Cash Discount !

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    39,285 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,250,000 EGP

    استوديو65م استلام فوري فى لاندمارك

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    19,230 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,100,000 EGP

    Apartment, installment for resale, View Garden

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    180 sqm

    61,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    شقه وجه استلام فورى فى ريحانه بجوار نادى وادى دجله

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Avenue, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    25,806 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Finished garden apartment+ACS for resale, Marasem

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    155 sqm

    77,419 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,350,000 EGP

    Finished apartment ready to move for resale/INST

    Premium

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    140 sqm

    31,071 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,900,000 EGP

    Prime garden apartment for resale - Address East

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    140 sqm

    56,428 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,300,000 EGP

    Finished apartment ready to move for resale/INST

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    147 sqm

    63,265 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    fully furnished studio for sell | porto new cairo

    Osoul Residence logo image

    Porto New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    80 sqm

    57,500 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,750,000 EGP

    Super luxe 3rd apartment for resale - Fifth Square

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    168 sqm

    58,035 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,450,000 EGP

    شقه استلام فوري امام الخدماالحي المتميز بدر

    Arab City Group ( ACG ) logo image

    El Motamayez District, Badr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    12,083 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    250m² apartment for sale in Al Narges Villas, fini

    Find Real Estate logo image

    Talaat Harb Axis, District 2, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    36,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Apartment with Private Garden for Sale in Hyde Par

    Capital Lords Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    145 sqm

    82,758 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,175,000 EGP

    Finished apartment 3BR ready to move for resale

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    145 sqm

    49,482 EGP/sqm