Apartments with Garden For Sale in Cairo, page 712

19,350 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    last F.F Apartment 164m+garden Ready to move PATIO

    Property Hills... logo image

    El Patio 7, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    48,780 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,200,000 EGP

    شقه تكملت اقساط 87م وجهه غرفتين فى قطاميه جيت

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Katameya Gate, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    87 sqm

    13,793 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    11,850,000 EGP

    Apartment/sale/VGK/direct lake/semi furnished

    Home Destination logo image

    Village Gardens Katameya, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    174 sqm

    68,103 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    شقه وجهه على حمام السباحه استلام يناير 2027

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    2

    113 sqm

    17,699 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,450,000 EGP

    شقه 140م فى لاندمارك على حمام السباحه2,450,000 كاش

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    140 sqm

    17,500 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع الترا سوبر لوكس بالحي التالت غرب ارضي

    Smartex logo image

    1st Neighborhood, 3rd District West, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    27,083 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    1,650,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Noor City 82M

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    Noor City, Cairo

    2

    1

    82 sqm

    20,121 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    Apartment 154sqm Ground Floor Beit Al-Watan Ready

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    154 sqm

    26,623 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,250,000 EGP

    بسعر زمان امتلك شقتك في شيراتون و متاح تقسيط

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Almaza St., Almazah, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    2

    1

    103 sqm

    31,553 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,700,000 EGP

    شقه 103م استلام فورى داخلى بمليون 700 كاش لاندمارك

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    103 sqm

    16,504 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Ready-to-Move Apt176+200m Pool View 5th Settlement

    Property Hills... logo image

    Galleria Residences, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    45,454 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    شقه استلام فورى فى قطاميه جيت 95م سعر كاش 2 مليون

    MRG Real Estate logo image

2

    1

    93 sqm

    21,505 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Ready-to-Move Apt176+200m Pool View 5th Settlement

    Property Hills... logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    28,409 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    شقه ممتازه فى دجله تاورز 3 غرف بالجراج وجهه مميزه

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Towers, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    156 sqm

    19,230 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Ready-to-Move Apt176+200m Pool View 5th Settlement

    Property Hills... logo image

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    45,454 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    13,700,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished Ground Floor Apartment with Garden

    Capital Lords Real Estate logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    109,600 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,300,000 EGP

    Apartment view Landscape for resale - Address East

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    59,285 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    last F.F Apartment 164m+garden Ready to move PATIO

    Property Hills... logo image

    El Patio Town, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    48,780 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    11,700,000 EGP

    apartment with garden for sale in hyde park

    TiL Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    62,903 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Ground Floor 150 sqm Janna Misr Ready

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    Janna, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    10,450,000 EGP

    Furnished 2BR Apartment in Al Jazi New Cairo

    Elshams Real Estate logo image

    Aljazi Marriott Residences, Mohamed Naguib Axis, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    81 sqm

    129,012 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع مدينة نورارضي 122-50حديقه فيو وايدجاردن

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    Noor City, Cairo

    3

    2

    122 sqm

    25,409 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    بسعر مغري امتلك شقتك ف قلب شيراتون وخصم كاش مفاجاة

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Masaken Sheraton, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    1

    105 sqm

    31,428 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,250,000 EGP

    باسعار زمان امتلك شقتك فى قلب شيراتون بفيو لاجونز

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Rock Yard, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    1

    105 sqm

    30,952 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,700,000 EGP

    شقه دبل فيس بجاردن في مدينه بدر امام المونوريل

    Arab City Group ( ACG ) logo image

    El Motamayez District, Badr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    10,000 EGP/sqm