Apartments with Garden For Sale in Cairo, page 713

19,350 properties
  • 17

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    180m² apartment for sale in a basement, finished t

    Find Real Estate logo image

    El Banafseg 12, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    30,555 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,150,000 EGP

    شقة 225م ارضي مع حديقة استلام فوري بسر لقطة الشروق

    sherwoods property logo image

    Al Shorouk Housing St., Al Nadi Al Ahly, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    225 sqm

    14,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,600,000 EGP

    Apartment + Gard | ready to move | longest payment

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

    Lagoon Beach Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    10,000 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    duplex sale in the First District- Fifth Settlemt

    A to Z logo image

    District 1, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    400 sqm

    28,750 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,810,000 EGP

    Apt for sale in 5th settlement double view

    Closer logo image

    The Icon Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    153 sqm

    31,437 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    23,000,000 EGP

    فرصه حقيقيه بمدينتي فيلا توين هاوس وايد جاردن

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    3

    254 sqm

    90,551 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    For Luxury & Elegance Lovers Madinaty | Privado

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    142 sqm

    70,422 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    Ready to move - Prime location - Golden Square

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    159 sqm

    16,352 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,700,000 EGP

    Garden Apartment - Ready to move - Icity new cairo

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    13,076 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,600,000 EGP

    PAY CASH READY TO MOVE FINISHED APARTMENT STODA

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    2

    138 sqm

    47,826 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    ارضي بجاردن للبيع علي فيو وايد جاردن 116م مدينتي

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    116 sqm

    53,448 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    3BR - Ready to move - Ultra luxury finished

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    145 sqm

    79,310 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in North Investors,

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    Gardenia Springs, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,061,580 EGP

    Apartment (Fully Finished) For Sale At Bloomfields

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    4

    210 sqm

    28,864 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,550,000 EGP

    شقه ناصيه الحي المتميز بدر امام المونوريل والخدمات

    Arab City Group ( ACG ) logo image

    El Motamayez District, Badr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    11,481 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Apartment - Resale - Ready to move - Special price

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    68,750 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Bargain 229 sqm – Fifth Settlement Ready

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    Al Shouyfat St., District 1, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    229 sqm

    48,034 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,450,000 EGP

    شقه استلام فوري في الحي المتميز بدر امام المونوريل

    Premium

    Arab City Group ( ACG ) logo image

    El Motamayez District, Badr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    12,083 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    155m² apartment for sale in the supplementary neig

    Find Real Estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    26,451 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Apartment - 3BR - Ready to move - Hyde Park

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    207 sqm

    65,217 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    19,000,000 EGP

    finished apt acs-kitchen prime loc best price 175m

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    175 sqm

    108,571 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,160,000 EGP

    شقة سوبر لوكس للبيع في كمبوند وصال (Wesal)

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    Wesal City, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    55,515 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع الترا سوبر لوكس بحري امامي ارضي بجاردن

    Smartex logo image

    1st Neighborhood, 1st Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    23,030 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Prime 133 sqm Apartment in Madinaty B8

    Experts Real Estate Investment logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    133 sqm

    33,834 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,250,000 EGP

    Own a 167 sqm with garden view in B14

    Experts Real Estate Investment logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    167 sqm

    55,389 EGP/sqm