Apartments with Garden For Sale in Cairo, page 687

19,350 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Apt w/Garden for Sale Gardenia3 Ready

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    Mohamed Naguib Axis, Abou El Houl, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    22,222 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,600,000 EGP

    للبيع بمدينتى بالb10شقه150م ارضى بحديقه65م تشطيبات

    العصامي للتسويق و الاستثمار العقاري logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    64,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,700,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden for sale with Kitchen & Ac's

    Assets Real Estate Investments logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    127 sqm

    107,874 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    29,000,000 EGP

    Hotel apartment ground with pool lake view

    Eviča logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    131,818 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,300,000 EGP

    Apartment with Garden &Pool n Lake View Residence2

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Lake View Residence 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    98,620 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Panoramic apartment with pool view RTM for resale

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    274 sqm

    47,445 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,110,000 EGP

    Catch offer Own APT View On landscape DP1,1M-SARAI

    Closer logo image

    Esse Residence, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    156 sqm

    39,166 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    13,800,000 EGP

    Apartment+Garden And Private Pool With Installment

    Merak Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    145 sqm

    95,172 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,150,000 EGP

    Now Invest in Palm Hills New Cairo

    Cropleads For Real Estate & investment logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    72 sqm

    99,305 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Hot Deal Apt for Sale Banafsaj 2 First Sett. Ready

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    El Banafseg 2, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    25,000,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished Apartment212M+Garden+swimming pool

    Merak Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    212 sqm

    117,924 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,400,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة130م دورأرضي بجنينه40م من شارع فريد سميكه

    El Akadeen Group logo image

    Fareed Semeika St., El Hegaz Square, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    26,153 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    للبيع شقه علي النيل كورنيش المعادي 150 m

    شركة عقارات مصر logo image

    Cornish El Nile St., Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,485,000 EGP

    Apartment 64m for Sale in Taj City – Lake Park

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    64 sqm

    54,453 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    شقه فندقيه للعرسان بسعر و موقع مميز جدا

    Eviča logo image

    Ard El Golf, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    1

    133 sqm

    37,593 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    23,500,000 EGP

    Modern apartment lake view residence best price

    Eviča logo image

3

    3

    208 sqm

    112,980 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة365م- ألترا سوبر لوكس كمبوند النخيل

    Vida Solutions logo image

    The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    365 sqm

    43,835 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    17,500,000 EGP

    337 meters for sale in B8

    Zone Properties . logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    337 sqm

    51,928 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Ready To Move 175 m Apartment in 5-Settlement

    Property Hills... logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    29,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    SPECIAL GROUND APARTMENT FOR SALE IN PATIO ORO

    Feeds logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    57,926 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,745,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden for sale with payment plans

    Closer logo image

    The Icon Residence II, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    110 sqm

    34,045 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Lake View Compound

    Aqar Share logo image

2

    2

    128 sqm

    89,843 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    7,370,000 EGP

    Flexi finished apart. + garden for resale - Trio

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    TRIO, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    49,133 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    12,200,000 EGP

    211 sqm Apartment for Sale with Direct Wadi View

    Experts Real Estate Investment logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    211 sqm

    57,819 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Resale–lowest price in the compound fully finished

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    48,484 EGP/sqm