Apartments with Garden For Sale in Cairo, page 692

19,350 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    resale 125m² Sarai apartment finished lowest price

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    37,600 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in New Cairo

    American University Housing District, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    410 sqm

    36,585 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,920,000 EGP

    2-BR Apt +garden for sale in Taj City with a 1M DP

    Closer logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    45,538 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    3BR Apartment Ready To Move Lowest Price Patio Oro

    why solutions logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    48,192 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,250,000 EGP

    apartment 176m RTM finished over 10 Y in Sheraton

    GCR Developments logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    46,875 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    2,795,000 EGP

    Apartment 114m² in Degla Landmark RTM with a 10%DP

    GCR Developments logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    2

    114 sqm

    24,517 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    900,000 EGP

    DP 900k , apartment (132m+garden196m+pool) ( RTM )

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    S1, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    132 sqm

    6,818 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Apartment

    8,600,000 EGP

    شقة 276م بالتقسيط أمام كنيسة مارى جرجس كليوباترا

    Commission Real Estate logo image

    Ashmoun St., Al Gamea Square, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    3

    276 sqm

    31,159 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    10,150,000 EGP

    apartment RTM finished over 7 Years in New Cairo

    GCR Developments logo image

    TRIO, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    75,185 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    998,000 EGP

    DP 998k,apartment(138m+garden)(RTM+ fully finished

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    2

    138 sqm

    7,231 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Own a fully finished studio with a garden in New H

    Closer logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    studio

    1

    36 sqm

    116,666 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,560,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale RTM finished in Beta FutureCity

    GCR Developments logo image

    Beta Greens, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    79 sqm

    57,721 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al Rehab, Block 130

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    95 sqm

    89,473 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Apartment 140m² at the cheapest price over 8 years

    GCR Developments logo image

    Solay, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    34,285 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment for Sale in Sarai – S1

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    125 sqm

    37,600 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with kitchen and air condition

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    Omar Ibn Al Khattab St., Rehab City Forth Phase, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    55,789 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    130sqm apartment in new cairo over 12y installment

    GCR Developments logo image

    WUUD, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    36,923 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    17,500,000 EGP

    HOT DEAL The Only Loft In Zed East 201m Finished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    201 sqm

    87,064 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    32,200,000 EGP

    Hot Deal Katameya Heights 176m Fully Furnished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Katameya Heights, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    176 sqm

    182,954 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in South Lotus, Fifth Settlemen

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    South Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    336 sqm

    23,809 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,650,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Lavenir Compound, Future City

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    30,416 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    900,000 EGP

    DP 900k,home(166m+garden267m)finishd,next madinaty

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    4

    166 sqm

    5,421 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,400,000 EGP

    apartment f sale RTM over 10Y compound in Scenario

    GCR Developments logo image

    Scenario, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    163 sqm

    26,993 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    5,780,000 EGP

    RTM Apartment 127mFinished in Beta greens compound

    GCR Developments logo image

2

    2

    127 sqm

    45,511 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع 245م فيو وايد جاردن بحرى بجوار النادى

    Zone Properties . logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    4

    245 sqm

    57,142 EGP/sqm