Apartments with Garden For Sale in Cairo, page 686

19,350 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in One Katameya on the Maadi Ri

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    One Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    189 sqm

    28,571 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    1 millon Radytomove-Fullyfinshed-Ground withgarden

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    2

    138 sqm

    7,246 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Gardenia Heights 3, Fifth S

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    Mohamed Naguib Axis, Abou El Houl, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    22,222 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in One Katameya on the Maadi Ri

    MRG Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    85 sqm

    25,882 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,250,000 EGP

    استوديو 55م استلام فى دجله لاندمارك مدينة نصر

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    1

    55 sqm

    22,727 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,300,000 EGP

    Family House Duplex for Sale overlooking greenery

    Byout Misr Property Consultancy logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    4

    223 sqm

    59,641 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,250,000 EGP

    وفر3مليون و امتلك شقتك كامله المرافق بفيو لاندسكيب

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Masaken Sheraton, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    1

    105 sqm

    30,952 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in One Katameya on the Maadi Ri

    MRG Real Estate logo image

2

    1

    131 sqm

    26,717 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, Fully finished super lux 140 m

    Byout Misr Property Consultancy logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    42,142 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    Apartment /sale/Finished/GARDEN/MV I City

    Home Destination logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    57,777 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,800,000 EGP

    شقه 110م على حمام السباحه تكملت اقساط مريحه

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    110 sqm

    16,363 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,550,000 EGP

    شقه 122م استلام فورى على حمام السباحه بالجراج

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    122 sqm

    20,901 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    For sale, a luxury apartment with ultra super-lux

    sms for RealEstate logo image

    Sephora Heights, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    209 sqm

    52,631 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,450,000 EGP

    شقه 144م على الشارع الرئيسي استلام فوري لاندمارك

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    3

    144 sqm

    17,013 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    197 sqm Apartment in Capital Gardens Palm Hills –

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Capital Gardens Palm Hills, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    197 sqm

    30,456 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Code: A5517 Location: Cairo – New Cairo – 5th Sett

    sms for RealEstate logo image

3

    3

    209 sqm

    52,631 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,250,000 EGP

    امتلك شقتك بنص السعر كاملة المرافق في قلب شيراتون

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Emarat Dobat Almaza, Al Thawra St., Almazah, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    2

    1

    105 sqm

    30,952 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 235m in Ard el Golf 3 bedroom

    Apex Real Estate logo image

    Ard El Golf, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    2

    235 sqm

    34,042 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    شقه 156م مساحه مميزه فى دجله تاورز بالجراج

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Towers, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    156 sqm

    19,230 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    A rare opportunity in one of the most prime locati

    Al Ofok Investment logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    17,222 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Resale ground apart. with Garden + RTM - Lake View

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    128 sqm

    105,468 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Lowest price furnished resale apartment, Hyde Park

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    100 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    استوديو جاهز واستلام فورى فى لاندمارك نص تشطيب

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Code: A5517 Location: Cairo – New Cairo – 5th Sett

    sms for RealEstate logo image

3

    3

    209 sqm

    52,631 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,450,000 EGP

    Apartment sale Narges Buildings New Cairo Finished

    Home Destination logo image

    El Narges Buildings, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    120 sqm

    37,083 EGP/sqm