Apartments with Garden For Sale in Cairo, page 685

19,350 properties
  • 30

    Apartment

    11,655,000 EGP

    RTM Apartment Finished over 7 years in New Cairo

    GCR Developments logo image

    TRIO, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    77,700 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    شقه مميزه جدا 153متر بها جاردن خاص بها بسعر مميز

    Zaker Hussein St., Al Hadiqah Al Dawliyah, 7th District, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    153 sqm

    32,679 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,984,000 EGP

    178m² apartment for sale in Beit Al Watan, Fourth

    Find Real Estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    178 sqm

    28,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,720,000 EGP

    studio 63m for sale in noor 15years intallments

    العصامي للتسويق و الاستثمار العقاري logo image

    Noor City, Cairo

    1

    1

    63 sqm

    59,047 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    205 متر - ارضي بجاردن -الحي الثاني شرق-فيو جاردن

    Smartex logo image

    1st Neighborhood, 2nd District East, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    16,097 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 101 sqm with a garden in Priva

    العصامي للتسويق و الاستثمار العقاري logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    2

    101 sqm

    76,237 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,350,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Sephora Heights Compound

    D COMUNITA RE logo image

    Sephora Heights, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    190 sqm

    38,684 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,400,000 EGP

    Amazing deal: apartment in Sama Compound Maadi

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Sama Al Qahera, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    24,285 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    Apartment 65m For Investment in New Cairo Over8Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    112,307 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Semi-furnished apartment for sale The Village

    Horizon Estate logo image

    The Village, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    146 sqm

    61,643 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Code: A5521 Location: Cairo – New Cairo – Katameya

    sms for RealEstate logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    128 sqm

    46,875 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale finished in Shorouk over 7Years

    GCR Developments logo image

    Aljar, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    1

    1

    66 sqm

    48,484 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في الاندلس الجديده بأقل مقدم 2%

    إبداع logo image

    The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    51 sqm

    49,019 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    10,700,000 EGP

    RTM Apartment in rock vera with 50% cash discount

    GCR Developments logo image

    Rock Vera, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    69,934 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    164m Apartment+Garden Finished Ready to move 7y

    Premium

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    18,292 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع120م غرفتين في الشروق بأقل مقدم

    إبداع logo image

    Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    7,900,000 EGP

    Apartment 95m in Palm Hills NewCapital with 1.5%DP

    GCR Developments logo image

    New Garden City, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    83,157 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with kitchen and dressing room

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,750,000 EGP

    شقه استلام فورى 96م + جراج فى دجله لاندمارك

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    96 sqm

    18,229 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    17,700,000 EGP

    Apartment, Prime location 191m Full Finish

    Byout Misr Property Consultancy logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    191 sqm

    92,670 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    164m Apartment+Garden Finished Ready to move 7y

    El Patio 7, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    18,292 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Ready-to-move-in fully finished apartment

    GCR Developments logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    46,428 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,307,330 EGP

    Apartment in Madinaty, 115 sqm in Block B14 on the

    HA Group Rehab logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    115 sqm

    54,846 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في المعراج العلوي بجوار كارفور المعادي

    Find House Group logo image

    Zahraa Al Maadi St., Degla, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    27,333 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    12,900,000 EGP

    204 sqm in my city along a stream, for sale at a s

    HA Group Rehab logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    3

    204 sqm

    63,235 EGP/sqm