Apartments with Garden For Sale in Cairo, page 683

19,350 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    عاين واستلم شقتك كامل التشطيب فوري بكمبوندTaj City

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    62 sqm

    51,612 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Prime Apartment in Banafseg 2, New Cairo

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    El Banafseg 2, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    245 sqm

    38,775 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Ready to move Apt170m Mountain view

    Property Hills... logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    26,470 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Resale apartment for sale in Haptown Hassan Allam

    Held Real Estate logo image

    HAP Town, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    186 sqm

    75,268 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Abu Dawoud Al-Zahery St

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Abou Dawoud Al Zahery St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    170 sqm

    33,529 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    For Sale – Apartment in Madinaty B11 | 165 sqm

    Avenue New Cairo Real Estate logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    45,454 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,900,000 EGP

    RESALE apt 175m rtm resale facing landscape view

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    39,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    185 m²+ garden, Finished, Old Zayed Over 10years

    Property Hills... logo image

    El Yasmeen, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    13,513 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    1,800,000 EGP

    شقه 89م استلام فورى وجهه جانبيه فى لاندمارك

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    89 sqm

    20,224 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    شقه استلام فورى فى ريحانه افينيو زهراء المعادى

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Avenue, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    152 sqm

    26,315 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Abu Dawoud Al-Zahery St

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Abou Dawoud Al Zahery St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    170 sqm

    33,529 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    finished apt 158m resale in SODIC under market rtm

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    158 sqm

    101,265 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,900,000 EGP

    Ready-to-move-in apartment, fully finished+ AC

    Catchers investment logo image

    La Capitale, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    52,352 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,900,000 EGP

    Ready-to-move-in apartment with super deluxe finis

    Catchers investment logo image

    La Capitale, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    52,352 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,420,000 EGP

    160m² apartment, super deluxe finishing, equal ins

    Catchers investment logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    33,875 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    19,500,000 EGP

    lowest furnished apt 189m open view SODIC RESALE

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    189 sqm

    103,174 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    شقه استلام فورى فى ريحانه افينيو زهراء المعادى

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Avenue, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    152 sqm

    27,631 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    3BRS Apartment With Garden Hyde Park|Ready To Move

    Merak Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    199 sqm

    75,376 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    Prime Location Apartment 2-Beds In Lake View

    Clustra Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    116,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    100m² apartment with USL finishing, 515,000 Downp

    Catchers investment logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    37,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,350,000 EGP

    DISTRICT5 garden view resale apartment rtm 125m

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    58,800 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    11,780,000 EGP

    apartment in Eastown Sodic, New Cairo - 3 bedroom

    Remax The Address logo image

3

    2

    156 sqm

    75,512 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Special Apartment in Hyde Park | 3Beds+100m Garden

    Merak Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    199 sqm

    75,376 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    16,800,000 EGP

    LOWEST BEST LOC apt resale in MIVIDA open view

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    84,000 EGP/sqm